Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Kelly
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | +8.5% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Gustafson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 11 | +10.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Coyer
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Wilson Ellis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Avery Stoffel
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 855 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 816 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 784 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 773 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 773 | +10.1% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Gustafson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 771 | +11.6% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Kelly
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 766 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 760 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 754 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 747 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 734 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 729 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Wilson Ellis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 718 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Avery Stoffel
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Coyer
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 708 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 702 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 701 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nico Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 790 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Zhaomeng Chen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Gendreau
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 681 | – | PB | |
23 |
Prescott Hutton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 763 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Leach
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 669 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Resop
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Phomsouvanh
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Strus
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 663 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Jack Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 649 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 740 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Malecha
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 645 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Justus Ray
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 735 | +4.9% | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Archambault
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 641 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brady Jarosz
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 639 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Diede
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
35 |
Soren Sackreiter
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 637 | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 633 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Andres Mallea
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 631 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Miguel Francois
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
40 |
Gerrit Riekels
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 720 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Joseph Coyle
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
42 |
Bryan Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 606 | +2.4% | SB | |
43 |
Colin O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 687 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Jameson Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nate Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joey Matschina
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 665 | +3.9% | PB | |
47 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 555 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Ian Novak
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 647 | – | ||
– |
Victor Santoyo-Lopez
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – |