Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Cochran
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Myonghai Choi
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 17 | +15.0% | PB | |
3 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zach Jiangross
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | +9.1% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Bennett Burfeind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 10 | +10.1% | PB | |
8 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 10 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Neil Abrahamson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Overgaard
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Miles Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Chen
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | +11.6% | PB | |
15 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Donovan Schall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | +11.1% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Folks
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Micah Davis
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Barth
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Dane Dow
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Vibin Vellanki
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -2.9% | ||
28 |
Ballard Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Daniel Cameron
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Landon West
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Bradyn Sawall
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -3.6% | ||
– |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – |