Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Gessner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Withers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brett Weicht
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Griffin Back
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Kennedy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
John Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 836 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 834 | +4.0% | SB | |
3 |
Erik Gessner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 795 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brett Weicht
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 802 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 774 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Back
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 746 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 757 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 737 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 725 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Kennedy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 736 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 720 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
John Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 728 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 717 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 695 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Fairman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 699 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Max Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 677 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Austin Pham
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 690 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 669 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 677 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 664 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Whinnery
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 659 | – | PB | |
28 |
Colin Kehoe
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
29 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 621 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Grivna
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 633 | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Nate Leaf
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
33 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 618 | +4.9% | PB | |
34 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 605 | +8.8% | PB | |
35 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 597 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 596 | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 579 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
39 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 574 | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Nic Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 574 | +2.7% | SB | |
41 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
42 |
Spencer Will
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 571 | – | ||
43 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 579 | +6.5% | PB | |
44 |
Mitchell Dockendorf
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
45 |
Remi Bougie
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
46 |
Jack Bowers
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 548 | +0.1% | SB | |
47 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 561 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Nicholas Olson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 555 | +8.4% | PB | |
49 |
Hogan Lawson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 545 | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Wyatt Thompson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jake Straub
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
51 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 537 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Caiden Kuehn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
54 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
55 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 503 | – | ||
56 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 502 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jovaughn Bowen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 503 | – | ||
58 |
Andy Dillon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | -0.7% |