Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evgeny RYLOV
Московская область
|
Московская область | 954 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Kliment Kolesnikov
Москва
|
Москва | 900 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 857 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Dmitrii Maltсev
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область | 822 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Павел Татаренко
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 801 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Roman LARIN
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 794 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Никита Бабченко
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 769 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 738 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maksim FOFANOV
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 793 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nikolai ZUEV
Республика Коми
|
Республика Коми | 765 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Misha Lyubavskiy
Москва
|
Москва | 723 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Egor DOLOMANOV
Волгоградская область
|
Волгоградская область | 722 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Roman KUZNETSOV
Удмуртская Республика
|
Удмуртская Республика | 699 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Alexandr Shmakov
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk | 695 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ivan Vakhnin
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region | 669 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Богдан Лисовой
Москва
|
Москва | 620 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evgeny RYLOV
Московская область
|
Московская область | 862 | ||
2 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 839 | ||
3 |
Kliment Kolesnikov
Москва
|
Москва | 821 | ||
4 |
Maksim STUPIN
Москва
|
Москва | 816 | ||
5 |
Dmitrii Maltсev
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область | 807 | ||
6 |
Павел Татаренко
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 802 | ||
7 |
Roman LARIN
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 796 | ||
8 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 786 | ||
9 |
Никита Бабченко
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 774 | PB | |
10 |
Максим Третьяков
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 762 | ||
11 |
Maksim FOFANOV
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 761 | ||
12 |
Артём Артамонов
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 745 | ||
13 |
Nikita Mikhaylin
Республика Коми
|
Республика Коми | 736 | ||
14 |
Emil GALIMZYANOV
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 712 | ||
15 |
Aleksandr AFINOGEEV
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 706 | ||
16 |
Nikolai ZUEV
Республика Коми
|
Республика Коми | 689 |