Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vitilina Simonova
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область | 908 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Yulia EFIMOVA
Московская область
|
Московская область | 901 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Daria CHIKUNOVA
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 866 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Belousova
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk | 851 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Алёна Чеховских
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 817 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mariia ASTASHKINA
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 805 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Anna CHERNYSHEVA
Московская область
|
Московская область | 790 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Алёна Ефимова
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 772 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Viktoriia SOZONOVA
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 819 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Olga TURCHINA
Московская область
|
Московская область | 768 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lidia Nechitailova
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 750 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Вероника Кучеренко
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область | 720 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Александра Цветковская
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region | 720 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Анастасия Якушева
Москва
|
Москва | 712 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Кристина Халимеева
Самарская область
|
Самарская область | 699 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Наталия Севостьянова
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 697 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vitilina Simonova
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область | 863 | – | ||
2 |
Yulia EFIMOVA
Московская область
|
Московская область | 847 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Mariia ASTASHKINA
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 846 | +3.4% | SB | |
4 |
Daria CHIKUNOVA
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 834 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Belousova
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk | 830 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Алёна Чеховских
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 815 | – | ||
7 |
Anna CHERNYSHEVA
Московская область
|
Московская область | 805 | – | ||
8 |
Алёна Ефимова
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 775 | – | ||
9 |
Sofia Andreeva
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 775 | – | ||
10 |
Viktoriia SOZONOVA
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 770 | – | ||
11 |
Olga TURCHINA
Московская область
|
Московская область | 761 | – | ||
12 |
Natalia IVANEEVA
Волгоградская область
|
Волгоградская область | 760 | – | ||
13 |
Mariia TEMNIKOVA
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 759 | – | ||
14 |
Lidia Nechitailova
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 757 | – | ||
15 |
Aleksandra IGNATOVA
Москва
|
Москва | 751 | – | ||
16 |
Екатерина Левашова
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 711 | – |