Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Annika Albright
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Filar
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maeve Kelley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Izzy Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maria Mrosko
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Crupie
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 544 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 557 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 531 | – | ||
13 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 528 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 546 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
16 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 531 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 712 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Morgan Filar
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
4 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 621 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Maeve Kelley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 622 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Annika Albright
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 577 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Izzy Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 551 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Maria Mrosko
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Crupie
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 525 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 544 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 516 | – | ||
14 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 536 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 509 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 531 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 514 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 482 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Bowser
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 480 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 501 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 470 | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 468 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alaina Brown
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 488 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 488 | +7.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 484 | – | PB | |
26 |
Vivian Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 480 | – | ||
27 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 455 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Manya Olshanski
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 446 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Ella Logan
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 445 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kacie Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 440 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 460 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Madeline Snyder
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 422 | – | PB | |
33 |
Allie Whalen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 416 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Becca Krenzer
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 412 | +4.3% | PB | |
35 |
Veronica Mann
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 408 | – | ||
36 |
Elizabeth Glasspool
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 403 | – | ||
37 |
Mary Hoffman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 403 | – | ||
38 |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 424 | – | PB | |
39 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 422 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
SaraJo Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 393 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Mia Cochran
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 415 | – | ||
42 |
Mikayla Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 391 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Joey Testa
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 380 | +7.3% | SB | |
44 |
Krista Burgess
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 367 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sawyer Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 387 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Lacie Langmyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 364 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dilini Ranaweera
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 341 | +3.6% | PB | |
48 |
Abby Sharp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 345 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Lexi Ray
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 317 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Maddy McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Eiben
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | NS | – | – |