Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Armin Reményi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Brian Lovasik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Sett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Drew Damich
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Morrison
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Max Gustafson
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 2 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 681 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
ZION WEEKS
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 673 | – | PB | |
11 |
Norman Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 630 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Loper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 619 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 603 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 601 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
HARRY HEARN
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 618 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Armin Reményi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Brian Lovasik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 819 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Sett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Adam Morrison
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 684 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Max Gustafson
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 649 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Drew Damich
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 645 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 622 | – | ||
9 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 647 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
ZION WEEKS
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 646 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 610 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 581 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Loper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 599 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
15 |
HARRY HEARN
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 630 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 595 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 591 | – | PB | |
18 |
Norman Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 587 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 549 | – | ||
21 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 555 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Blaise Kehl
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 567 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 597 | – | PB | |
24 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 586 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 584 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 529 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 526 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brant Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 522 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 525 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 517 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 546 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 545 | -4.9% | ||
33 |
Nate Cleary
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 532 | – | PB | |
34 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 510 | – | PB | |
35 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 468 | – | PB | |
36 |
Braden Zukowski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 490 | – | ||
38 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 437 | – | ||
39 |
Tyler Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 457 | +4.4% | PB | |
40 |
Evan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 437 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 416 | – | ||
42 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 407 | – | ||
43 |
Will Ganoe
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 430 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matt Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 460 | – | PB | |
45 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 455 | – | ||
46 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 399 | – | ||
47 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 418 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 388 | -3.9% | ||
49 |
Kyle Lynch
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 434 | – | ||
50 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 422 | – | PB | |
51 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
52 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 378 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 358 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Jonathon LEWIS
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 325 | – | PB | |
55 |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 324 | – |