Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Marley Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 5 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Izzy Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Natalie Eiben
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 624 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 593 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 572 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Josephine Reiter
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 563 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 551 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 547 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Lexi Ray
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 485 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Emma Martz
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 463 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 725 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 694 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 684 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marley Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 659 | – | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Natalie Eiben
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 637 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 627 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 588 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 584 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 556 | – | ||
11 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 550 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Josephine Reiter
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 543 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Lexi Ray
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 535 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 537 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 530 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Riley Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 519 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Emma Martz
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 502 | – | ||
18 |
Amanda McFaden
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 505 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 477 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 474 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Brenna Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 423 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ella Logan
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 407 | – | PB | |
23 |
Abby Sharp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | – | ||
24 |
Maddy McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 346 | -1.3% |