Site logo

2019 Northwest Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 07–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
  • Watch Live

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Cutting Linfield logoLinfield 1:52.42
665
2 Daisuke Fitial Linfield logoLinfield 1:54.99
621 +0.5% SB
3 Jake Davies Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:55.18
618 +1.2% SB
3 Andrew Johnson George Fox logoGeorge Fox 1:55.18
618 +5.3% PB
5 Jonah Rodewald Whitman logoWhitman 1:56.46
598 +7.0% SB
6 Seth Koivisto Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:58.24
572 +1.2% PB
7 Derek Ludwig Willamette logoWillamette 1:58.43
569 +7.6% SB
8 Fisher Munro Whitman logoWhitman 1:58.87
563 +3.5% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Chang Whitman logoWhitman 1:56.56
597 +2.8% PB
10 Eli Champagne Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:58.33
570 +4.5% PB
11 Alex Henderson Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:00.52
540 +5.0% PB
12 Justin Sasano Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 2:00.56
539 +5.8% SB
13 Zachary Sherlock Linfield logoLinfield 2:00.96
534 +0.5% SB
14 Matthew Jackson Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 2:01.30
529 +5.5% SB
15 Camren Langdon Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:02.29
517 +1.6% PB
16 Ian Conery Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 2:02.74
511 +2.9% SB
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Seth Koivisto Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:56.89
592 +2.3% PB
2 Michael Chang Whitman logoWhitman 1:58.23
572 +1.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Davies Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:53.87
640 +2.3% SB
2 Noah Cutting Linfield logoLinfield 1:54.64
627
3 Andrew Johnson George Fox logoGeorge Fox 1:55.96
606 +4.6% PB
4 Jonah Rodewald Whitman logoWhitman 1:56.13
603 +7.3% SB
5 Daisuke Fitial Linfield logoLinfield 1:56.26
601 -0.6%
6 Derek Ludwig Willamette logoWillamette 1:58.03
575 +7.9% SB
7 Fisher Munro Whitman logoWhitman 1:58.30
571 +3.9% SB
8 Seth Koivisto Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:58.90
562 +0.7% PB
9 Michael Chang Whitman logoWhitman 1:58.90
562 +0.9% PB
10 Eli Champagne Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:59.93
548 +3.2% PB
11 Alex Henderson Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:00.22
544 +5.3% PB
12 Zachary Sherlock Linfield logoLinfield 2:01.17
531 +0.3% SB
13 Matthew Jackson Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 2:01.38
528 +5.4% SB
14 Justin Sasano Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 2:01.78
523 +4.9% SB
15 Ian Conery Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 2:02.67
512 +3.0% SB
16 Camren Langdon Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:02.69
512 +1.3% PB
17 Aaron Zevenbergen Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 2:03.27
504 +3.4% SB
18 Mykah Fujiwara Willamette logoWillamette 2:04.08
495 +2.3% SB
19 Mitchell Morrison Linfield logoLinfield 2:05.27
481 +0.5% PB
20 CANNON COATS Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:05.74
475 +3.7% PB
21 Sam Kawakami Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:06.80
463 +2.9% PB
22 Peter Thompson Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:08.53
445 +4.0% SB
23 Owen Davis Willamette logoWillamette 2:13.41
398 +5.3% SB
24 Reed Charron Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 2:17.92
360 +3.3% SB
25 Ryan Clark Linfield logoLinfield 2:24.36
314 -0.2%
Jeff Lozensky Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran DQ
Sam Bert Whitman logoWhitman DQ