Site logo

2019 Northwest Conference Championships

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Kolb Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:41.52
685 +1.3% PB
2 Finn McClone Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:41.61
683 +1.4% PB
3 DYLAN REIMERS Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:42.70
662 +2.6% SB
4 Ben Fritz Willamette logoWillamette 1:43.23
652 +0.3% PB
5 Bradley Jerome Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:43.67
643 +4.1% SB
6 Elijah Singstad Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:44.82
622 +4.0% SB
7 August Bergh Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 1:44.94
620 +3.4% SB
8 Matthew Lemire Linfield logoLinfield 1:46.08
601 +0.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Logan Todd Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:44.16
634 +2.5% SB
10 Mitchell Morrison Linfield logoLinfield 1:44.69
625 PB
11 Lucas Bergeson Whitman logoWhitman 1:45.27
615 +3.7% PB
12 Justin Sasano Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:45.51
610 +5.3% SB
13 Jacob Butler Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:46.70
590 +4.8% SB
14 JOSEPH SIMPSON Linfield logoLinfield 1:47.49
577 +1.5% SB
15 Daniel Fang Willamette logoWillamette 1:48.01
569 +3.2% SB
16 Alex Hougan Willamette logoWillamette 1:48.97
554 +4.1% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Finn McClone Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:41.94
677 +1.1% PB
2 Ben Fritz Willamette logoWillamette 1:42.81
660 +0.7% PB
3 DYLAN REIMERS Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:43.48
647 +1.8% SB
4 Bradley Jerome Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:43.68
643 +4.1% SB
5 Brett Kolb Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:44.15
635 -1.3%
6 Matthew Lemire Linfield logoLinfield 1:44.79
623 +1.7% PB
7 August Bergh Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 1:45.24
615 +3.1% SB
8 Elijah Singstad Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:45.34
613 +3.5% SB
9 Mitchell Morrison Linfield logoLinfield 1:45.40
612 PB
10 Logan Todd Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:46.08
601 +0.7% SB
10 Justin Sasano Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:46.08
601 +4.8% SB
12 Alex Hougan Willamette logoWillamette 1:46.87
587 +6.0% PB
13 Jacob Butler Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:46.88
587 +4.6% SB
14 Lucas Bergeson Whitman logoWhitman 1:46.89
587 +2.2% PB
15 Daniel Fang Willamette logoWillamette 1:47.18
582 +3.9% SB
16 JOSEPH SIMPSON Linfield logoLinfield 1:47.78
573 +1.2% SB
17 Jackson Curtis Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:48.26
565 +1.3% SB
18 Andrew Butcher Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 1:48.32
564 +3.1% SB
19 Brandon Bees Whitman logoWhitman 1:48.67
559 -0.8%
20 Easton Powell Whitman logoWhitman 1:48.86
556 +4.0% PB
21 Seth Chambers George Fox logoGeorge Fox 1:50.38
533 +9.5% PB
22 Robert Daugherty Willamette logoWillamette 1:51.60
516 +6.7% PB
23 Evan Segimoto Willamette logoWillamette 1:52.29
506 PB
24 Gregory Wells Willamette logoWillamette 1:52.41
505 +8.1% PB
25 Jacob Hulti Willamette logoWillamette 1:53.34
492 +5.5% PB
26 Omri Forte Linfield logoLinfield 1:57.32
444 +3.9% PB
27 Ethan Hunter Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 2:03.37
382 +1.1% PB
28 Keith Rasmussen Linfield logoLinfield 2:03.58
380
X Noah McVay Linfield logoLinfield 2:16.35
283
29 Rayce Houser Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 2:17.10
278 +10.6% PB