Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 673 | – | ||
2 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 648 | – | ||
3 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
4 |
Janine Murphy
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 604 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Weldon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 587 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 535 | – | ||
7 |
Kate Hensley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 537 | – | ||
8 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 467 | – | ||
9 |
Evey Wellman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 461 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ally Mcdaniel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 460 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Seifert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 369 | – | ||
12 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
13 |
Hanna Trombetto
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 357 | – | PB | |
14 |
Izzy Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 370 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Bailey Bish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 328 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Von Ville
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 297 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lindsey Chapman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 328 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bridget Ferris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 273 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kacey Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 287 | – | ||
20 |
Mija Drobnjak
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 285 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Clark
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 280 | – | ||
22 |
Alexis DiMatteo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 245 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Smith
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 261 | – | ||
24 |
Ava Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 235 | – | ||
25 |
Mary Soboslay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 200 | – | ||
26 |
Hailey Persinger
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 221 | – | ||
27 |
Katie Snyder
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 126 | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Lessick
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 129 | – | ||
29 |
Abigail Carson
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 121 | – | ||
30 |
Antonette D'Angelo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 101 | – | ||
31 |
Abigail Wilkins
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 75 | – |