Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
2 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 661 | – | ||
3 |
Dom Panozzo
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 651 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 631 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 610 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Peters
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 568 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Mitchell Montag
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Huff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 505 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 583 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Dryden
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 571 | – | PB | |
11 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 451 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Sam Thayer
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 418 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Brady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Alex Figurella
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
14 |
Dan Hastings
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 380 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Ethan Fast
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 362 | – | PB | |
17 |
Blake Ellman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 351 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Henry Hupp
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 421 | – | ||
19 |
Vincent Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 399 | – | ||
20 |
Logan Campbell
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 228 | – | ||
21 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 313 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Sun
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 306 | – | ||
23 |
Kaden Gordon
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 191 | – | PB | |
24 |
Colt Simonelli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 172 | – | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Beaver
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 211 | – | PB | |
26 |
Samuel Grube
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 67 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Esdon
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 47 | – | ||
– |
Henry Tavens
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |