Site logo

Filters

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

100 Fly Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madeline Ferreira Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:08.85
670 +5.1% PB
2 Emma Burke Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:10.34
622 PB
3 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:10.97
602 PB
4 Francesca Coppola Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 1:11.30
591 PB
5 Marianna Santabarbara Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:11.68
579 +7.6% PB
6 Elizabeth Ward Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:12.20
563 +3.0% PB
7 Meghan Rock Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:13.48
559 +5.5% SB
8 Brenna McLaughlin Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:15.57
461
9 Abigail Lorch Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:16.44
435 -0.5%
10 Lydia Pacinella Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:18.03
425 +2.0% PB
11 Carsyn Bonesteel GLENVILLE logoGLENVILLE 1:18.20
420 +11.5% PB
12 Isabel Nelson Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:19.09
395 PB
13 Rachel Love Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:20.86
347
13 Caitlin Valerian Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:20.86
347
15 Kareena Ramgulam Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:21.07
307 -0.7%
16 Lisa Cimino Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:21.24
337 +1.2% PB
17 Danielle DeCarlo Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:21.47
331 PB
18 Julia Ficano Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:23.59
243 PB
19 Carla D'Amato Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:23.83
237 PB
20 Savanna Briehl Lake Champlain W logoLake Champlain W 1:24.41
223
21 Olivia Russo Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 1:26.14
183
22 Ellen Winne Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:26.95
196 +2.6% PB
23 Emily Gerard Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:27.43
155 +1.0% SB
24 Eva Hilt Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:28.01
172 PB
25 Kaci Owens Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:29.02
121 +9.5% PB
26 Lauren Savage Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:29.11
149 +3.5% PB
27 Norah Eisnor Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:30.07
101 PB
28 Sina Lufkin Northern TRIBS Swimming logoNorthern TRIBS Swimming 1:30.31
124 PB
29 Jayme Fink Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 1:30.46
121 +1.6% PB
30 Riley Simmons Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:34.84
44 PB
31 Rowan Swan-Scott Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:35.96
29
32 Pamela White Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:36.45
22 -0.1%
33 Cameron Nichols Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:37.22
2 -0.4%
34 Alexis LaQuire Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 1:38.71
2 +3.3% PB
35 Gillian Sheppard New Hartford Aquatics logoNew Hartford Aquatics 1:40.17
2
36 Abigail Nelson Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:40.79
2 PB
37 Miriana Shorkey Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 1:42.15
2
38 Caroline Ash Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:47.72
2
39 Rachael Hughes Robillard Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:52.88
2 -2.7%
40 Mary Angelini New Hartford Aquatics logoNew Hartford Aquatics 1:56.95
2
41 Samantha Reed Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:58.06
2 -1.1%
42 Isabella Cioccke Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:00.04
2 +0.5% PB