Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexis Gibson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mea Amedio
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Imani Pugh
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 11 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maura Waite
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 10 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Dana Hans
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Sellnow
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 7 | +8.5% | PB | |
8 |
Val Tennyson
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Lester
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katherine Burch
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 3 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amanda Jurgelon
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Andie Psilopoulos
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 1 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Stella Zhang
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Carlye Ana Boenau
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexandria Bard
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Clarissa Ball
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Sophie Spina
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Anna Stoup
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Corinne Boyle
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Allison Bieniek
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Reina Loiacano
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Delaney Michels
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Carlie Pazderski
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sophia McCoy
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Skuza
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Bennett
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jillian Ferrie
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | |
28 |
McKenna Bearor
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Maura O'Donnell
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Becca Wright
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Kenna Olejarnik
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Catherine Fitzgerald
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Eloise Gall
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Sydney Rochefort
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Ava Kaufman
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +11.7% | PB | |
36 |
Kendall Gilbert
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | – | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Nichole Xue
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Allie Mienaltowski
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Allison Doyna
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Eileen Cho
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Gianna Carsillo
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Carly Antolick
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
43 |
Kaiya Fraley
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | +5.5% | PB | |
44 |
Chloe Armstrong
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +4.5% | PB | |
45 |
Samantha Lind
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Hailey Cimino
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Brown
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | ||
48 |
Kelsey Gerstler
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Thanya Chavali
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Nicolina Artz
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Abby Sandvik
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
52 |
Kaitlyn Bonner
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | – | ||
53 |
Emma Sellnow
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Serinda Becker
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
55 |
Taylor Bieszad
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | +3.8% | PB | |
56 |
Angelina Yacobucci
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | – | -7.3% | ||
57 |
Natalie Russo
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Charlotte Clarke
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | NS | – | – |