Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 16 | +4.1% | SB | |
2 |
Joey Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 12 | +5.4% | SB | |
4 |
Bryan Liu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Beni Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 10 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ian McElrath
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Neil Horne
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jesse Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Brian Harding
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
TJ Bearor
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Zack Lassetter
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tadjiu Trzewik-Quinn
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
John Janeski
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +11.3% | PB | |
15 |
Scott Ward
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
16 |
James Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
18 |
James Jordan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Seth Dougherty
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Goodspeed
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Addison Oberting
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | ||
23 |
Zachary Boekeloo
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Trevor Grigas
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Quinten De Man
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Verstandig
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +5.0% | SB | |
29 |
Shrujay Rompicherla
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Joey Gravino
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +4.6% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Canjura
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +5.0% | PB | |
33 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +14.0% | PB | |
34 |
Jordan Harris
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +1.1% | SB | |
35 |
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Nick Brown
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | ||
37 |
Tom Knack
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +2.5% | SB | |
38 |
Eric Scott
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Brady Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Nick Sinnenberg
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | ||
42 |
Ross Caimano
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Patrick Sweeney
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
C. J. Borowiec
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Leon Lufkin
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Nathan Greene
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
48 |
Jack Ryan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Druhan Gordon-Stacey
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Josh Zheng
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Maxwell McKillop
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Nikita Romanovsky
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Jinwook Lee
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | ||
54 |
Benjamin LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Mike Catanzaro
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Nick Athari
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
57 |
Gavin Schiavi
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Owen Tobias-Wallingford
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Nick Massa
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | – | +6.5% | PB | |
60 |
Alex Athari
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB |