Site logo

Filters

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–22, 2018
  • LCM
  • Hamilton, NY

200 Free Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara 2:12.60
 
715 PB
2 Willa Werwaiss Adirondack Bluefins 2:15.76
 
648
3 Marianna Santabarbara Duanesburg Electric Eels 2:19.86
 
566 PB
4 Stella Trickett Delmar Dolfins 2:20.01
 
563 +3.9% SB
5 Meghan Rock Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:20.29
 
581 PB
6 Emma Burke Clinton Cudas 2:20.84
 
547 PB
7 Rachel Love Schenectady-Sara 2:20.96
 
568
8 Elizabeth Ward Albany Starfish 2:22.29
 
519 PB
9 Abigail Lorch Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:22.30
 
519 PB
10 Isabel Nelson Schenectady-Sara 2:22.44
 
540 PB
11 Eva Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:22.61
 
536 PB
12 Kaci Owens Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:23.17
 
503 PB
13 Brenna McLaughlin Schenectady-Sara 2:24.10
 
486 PB
14 Lisa Cimino Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:24.98
 
493 PB
15 Eloise Ring Adirondack Bluefins 2:25.29
 
487 PB
16 Gabriela McSwieney Schenectady-Sara 2:25.31
 
464
17 Lydia Pacinella Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:25.46
 
484 PB
18 Tiffany Riddle Adirondack Bluefins 2:25.56
 
460 PB
19 Rosemarie Versaci Schenectady-Sara 2:25.89
 
454
20 Anna Bearor Glens Falls YMCA 2:26.90
 
436 +0.5% PB
21 Caitlin Valerian Delmar Dolfins 2:27.21
 
453
22 Lily DeBellis Schenectady-Sara 2:27.96
 
418 PB
23 Emily Gerard Albany Starfish 2:29.14
 
398 +7.1% SB
24 Ava DeMassio Hawks Swimming Association 2:29.98
 
406 +3.9% PB
25 Emma Lindecke Duanesburg Electric Eels 2:30.09
 
383 PB
26 Carla D'Amato Schenectady-Sara 2:30.16
 
382 PB
27 Kailey Gayton Glens Falls YMCA 2:31.84
 
355 +3.4% PB
28 Courtney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins 2:32.27
 
369 +3.9% PB
29 Rachel Wheeler Albany Starfish 2:32.41
 
367 PB
30 Norah Wilson Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:33.49
 
329 PB
31 Ellen Winne Albany Starfish 2:33.52
 
349 +1.4% PB
32 Hannah Fronheiser Delmar Dolfins 2:34.02
 
341 -0.8%
33 Amelia Kulzer Adirondack Bluefins 2:34.12
 
320
34 Allie Johnston Glens Falls YMCA 2:35.14
 
324 PB
35 Carsyn Bonesteel GLENVILLE 2:35.50
 
319 +2.1% PB
36 Olivia Martin Albany Starfish 2:35.63
 
297
37 Danielle DeCarlo Clinton Cudas 2:35.85
 
314 PB
38 Sina Lufkin Northern TRIBS Swimming 2:35.89
 
313 PB
39 Julia Ficano Clinton Cudas 2:36.23
 
289 PB
40 Amanda Curtis Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:37.02
 
297 PB
41 Madison Stopyak Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:37.20
 
275
42 Lauren Savage Delmar Dolfins 2:38.32
 
278 +4.9% PB
43 Eva Hilt Schenectady-Sara 2:38.53
 
275 PB
44 Evelyn Currier Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:38.68
 
255 PB
45 Pamela White Albany Starfish 2:38.77
 
272 +3.7% PB
46 Helena Gutjahr Schenectady-Sara 2:39.55
 
261 PB
47 Olivia Russo Clinton Cudas 2:42.11
 
210 PB
48 Abigail Nelson Duanesburg Electric Eels 2:42.21
 
226 PB
49 Kareena Ramgulam Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:43.01
 
199 PB
50 Norah Eisnor Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:43.33
 
195
51 Victoria Nelson Clinton Cudas 2:47.32
 
150 PB
52 Cameron Nichols Albany Starfish 2:50.61
 
117 +1.8% PB
53 Emily Depew Albany Starfish 3:02.42
 
30