Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 509 | – | ||
2 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 451 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 435 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 430 | – | ||
8 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 411 | – | ||
9 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 403 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 389 | -6.6% | ||
12 |
Burke Everett
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 385 | – | ||
13 |
Phil Morgan
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 379 | – | ||
14 |
Pavlo Klymko
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 362 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Maciejewski
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Janis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Kuppel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 355 | – | ||
18 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
19 |
Alec Sedki
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
20 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 335 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Descovich
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 328 | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Tang
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 328 | – | ||
23 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 326 | – | PB | |
24 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 314 | – | ||
25 |
Colin Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 297 | – | PB | |
26 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 297 | – | ||
27 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 287 | – | ||
28 |
Doc Sauer
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 264 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chris Mueller
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 243 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 217 | – | ||
31 |
Brent Madge
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 188 | – | ||
32 |
Nathan LeFever
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 143 | – | ||
– |
Alexandros Theocharidis
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Morrissey
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stacy Lowe
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Ferguson
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emmanuel Torrado
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Tzanev
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington
|
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 445 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Mattice
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 440 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Hewett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 435 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 426 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Dean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 392 | – | ||
6 |
Emmett Mills
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 384 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 364 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 359 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Tang
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 357 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Kryger
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 352 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 345 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 329 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 315 | – | PB | |
14 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 307 | – | PB | |
15 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 306 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jason Creed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 299 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 296 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Barillari
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 286 | – | ||
19 |
Dominic Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 267 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 266 | – | PB | |
21 |
Victor Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 255 | – | PB | |
22 |
Phill Monteiro
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 248 | – | ||
23 |
Elliott Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 242 | – | PB | |
24 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 239 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 235 | – | ||
25 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 235 | – | ||
27 |
Trevor Zynda
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 213 | – | ||
28 |
Phillip Attea
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 212 | – | ||
29 |
Jake Runyon
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 202 | – | PB | |
30 |
Henry Weimer
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 197 | – | ||
31 |
Aidan Domster
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 196 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tristan Betterelli
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 188 | – | ||
33 |
Caleb Gorney
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 182 | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Drews
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 179 | – | ||
35 |
Aidan Vogt
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 171 | – | ||
36 |
Daenon Kopp
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 147 | – | ||
37 |
Gavin Griffin
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 142 | – | ||
38 |
Kieran Upton
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 141 | – | ||
39 |
Anirudh Sriram
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 137 | – | ||
40 |
Brian Schucker
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 127 | – | ||
41 |
Bradley Smith
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 121 | – | ||
42 |
Seamus Gavigan
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 106 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jack Kendall
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 81 | – | ||
– |
Edward Wang
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington
|
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Scalfani-Cohen
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |