Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 237 | – | ||
2 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 203 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 202 | – | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Wichhart
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 200 | – | ||
5 |
Tristen Madden
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 180 | – | ||
6 |
Peter LaJeunesse
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 177 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Schraufstetter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 170 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 167 | – | PB | |
9 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 162 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 154 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sirmanuel Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 149 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Zaki
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington
|
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington | 144 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Gatti
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 143 | – | ||
14 |
Parker Endress
Unattached
|
Unattached | 138 | – | ||
15 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 137 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 137 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Carducci
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 128 | – | ||
18 |
Will Boyle
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 123 | – | ||
19 |
Noah Meyer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 122 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 121 | – | ||
21 |
Colin Kobielski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 114 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Burke
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 113 | – | ||
23 |
Hunter LaMoy
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 112 | – | ||
24 |
Finn Gilmartin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 112 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Winfield
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 109 | – | ||
26 |
Anthony Bloom
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 103 | – | ||
27 |
Ethan Metro
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 98 | – | ||
28 |
Evan Avino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 95 | – | ||
29 |
Derek Woodford
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 94 | – | ||
30 |
Robert Roche
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 85 | – | ||
31 |
Shyam Sriram
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 80 | – | ||
32 |
Eli Crowther
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 74 | – | ||
33 |
Harrison Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 64 | – | ||
34 |
Alexander Littrell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 53 | – | ||
35 |
Kaden Perry
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 39 | – | ||
– |
Noah Gross
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richie Gray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Slaughter
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Umair Bhat
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |