Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Case
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 32 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Crash Ackerly
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 28 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Noah Dyer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 27 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob German
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 26 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 25 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 23 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Eric Lambert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 22 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Banaszewski
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Logan Smith
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Adriano Arioti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Buchman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Olson
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 12 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Andrew Spencer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David McMichael
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Graham Tower
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Xavier Sohovich
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Conner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Brian Nguyen
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 2 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Henry Guo
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crash Ackerly
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 823 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
James Case
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 813 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Noah Dyer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 790 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Jacob German
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 774 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 770 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 768 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Lambert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 912 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Nathan Buchman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 893 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Olson
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 728 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Adriano Arioti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 878 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Logan Smith
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 726 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Banaszewski
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 718 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 716 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Spencer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 855 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 702 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Caden McDonald
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 692 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Stephen McDonald
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 676 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | 676 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
JD Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 673 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Miggy Vinegas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 656 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Zack Berner
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 653 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 649 | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Ranjan Rasquinha
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 646 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 641 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Andrew Galben
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 636 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 634 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Caleb Hagadorn
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 631 | -3.6% | ||
29 |
Stevie Grud
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 629 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Jack Ailshire
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 629 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Nick Rhodes
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 752 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Xavier Sohovich
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 746 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
David McMichael
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 739 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Michael Kaiser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 586 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Linus Ament
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 585 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Brian Nguyen
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 734 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Graham Tower
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 727 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Henry Guo
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 724 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 722 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Joseph Conner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 719 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 717 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 553 | -3.5% | ||
44 |
Vince Delgado
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 704 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Nick Maiers
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 543 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 539 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 689 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 680 | -2.4% | ||
49 |
Lucas Quiroga
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
50 |
Giovanni Romero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 514 | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Connor Tain
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 652 | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Tomas Adomaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 651 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Robby Votta
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 476 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Erik Staggs
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 470 | +8.1% | PB | |
55 |
Jake Thorell
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 617 | – | PB | |
56 |
Cameron Censullo
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 589 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Holden Carter
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – |