Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stella Todd
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 32 | +8.7% | PB | |
2 |
Joanie Cash
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 28 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nisa Ellis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Carr
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 24 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sira Limbu
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Allie Fenska
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marissa Ross
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Elena Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Rygula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tia Thomas
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabrielle McIntyre
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 12 | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kylie Rittle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Yoo
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joyce Wu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lindsey Drumm
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Caroline Foltz
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carr
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 811 | – | ||
2 |
Stella Todd
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 791 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Joanie Cash
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 791 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 788 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 788 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allie Fenska
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 786 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nisa Ellis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 826 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sira Limbu
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Rygula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marissa Ross
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 750 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gabrielle McIntyre
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 739 | +8.3% | PB | |
12 |
Elena Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 733 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 721 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tia Thomas
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
17 |
Caitlin Suda
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
17 |
Kylie Rittle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 760 | – | ||
19 |
Cheyenne Chen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bella Chiulli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 749 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Alexandra Dicks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ella Myers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katherine Blake
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
25 |
Briana Babici
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 691 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Yoo
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Rygula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
28 |
Lindsey Drumm
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 722 | – | ||
29 |
Nina Mollin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
30 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Joyce Wu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
32 |
Anka Whelan
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 661 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 659 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Caroline Foltz
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 705 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Grace Malinger
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 648 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Nya Robinson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
37 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 690 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Madeline Basa
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 683 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cavan Gormsen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 679 | -4.2% | ||
40 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 628 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Halaina Palmer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 672 | +35.4% | SB | |
42 |
Ashley Park
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 671 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Isabella Lojewski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 671 | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Megan Maholic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 616 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Ainslie Milo
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
46 |
Julia Calvert
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 612 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Alexandra Goldin
HPAC
|
HPAC | 607 | – | PB | |
48 |
Maria Sawadogo
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 654 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Seneca Simon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aimee Duhamel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nia Bowrin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
52 |
Audrey Mahoney
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sophia Sanchez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
53 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 589 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Maya Benavides
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
56 |
Rin Iimi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
57 |
Gracie Jansen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
58 |
Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
59 |
Emma Dorsey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
60 |
Ala Killen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 618 | +8.6% | PB | |
61 |
Hannah Carmen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
62 |
Julia Thoms
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 566 | +4.9% | PB | |
63 |
Lauren Kuzma
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 564 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Lily Smith
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 612 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Delaney Clark
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 611 | +4.2% | PB | |
66 |
Hailey Benoit
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 562 | – | PB | |
67 |
Norah Guillot
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 609 | +2.8% | PB | |
68 |
Rylee Johnston
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 602 | – | ||
69 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 551 | +6.3% | PB | |
70 |
Anne-marie Lancaster
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
71 |
Caelan Clayton
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 597 | +6.4% | PB | |
72 |
Mia Llamas
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 596 | +3.7% | PB | |
72 |
Lilly Allred
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
74 |
Annie Petrak
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
75 |
Genevieve Boutrous
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 588 | +7.5% | PB | |
75 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 539 | +3.1% | PB | |
77 |
Vici Grzesiuk
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 585 | -2.7% | ||
78 |
Kiera Ceely
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
78 |
Erin Zmich
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 581 | +7.9% | PB | |
80 |
Beth Ann Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 523 | – | PB | |
81 |
Sophie Elliott
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
81 |
Erica Kerner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 570 | +0.9% | PB | |
81 |
Megan Craven
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
84 |
Emelia Jacobs
HPAC
|
HPAC | 519 | – | ||
85 |
Madison Seeman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 562 | – | ||
86 |
Aislinn Kessinger
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 511 | – | ||
87 |
Peyton Binns
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 559 | +5.7% | PB | |
87 |
Charlotte Ratliff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 559 | +0.6% | PB | |
89 |
Mollie Lumsden
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 509 | – | ||
90 |
Laura Misiunas
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
91 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 549 | +2.9% | PB | |
92 |
Maya Solis
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 539 | -0.9% | ||
93 |
Camila Maya
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 535 | – | ||
94 |
Natalie Enochs
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 535 | +5.0% | PB | |
95 |
Kate Hensley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 526 | +1.5% | SB | |
96 |
Kendall Bensen
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 465 | – | PB | |
97 |
Ava Nguyen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
98 |
Julia Nagy
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
99 |
Claire Leng
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 457 | +3.4% | PB | |
100 |
Olivia Bieniek
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
101 |
Grace Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 432 | – | PB | |
102 |
Caroline Cooper
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 379 | – | ||
103 |
Alissia Ochaita
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | 271 | – | ||
104 |
Valerie Wang
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 219 | – | ||
– |
Giulia Baroldi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emilia Rykowski
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alexa Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – |