Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Craig Benson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Lim
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 22 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mark Campbell
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 20 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Oliver Crosby
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 17 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Edward Baxter
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Aaron Dolan
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Max Hagan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
John Kean
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Euan Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 10 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
James Brown
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 11 | – | ||
12 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 9 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Charlie Waddingham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 7.50 | +2.5% | SB | |
13 |
Uiseann Cooke
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 7.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Hosie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 5.50 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Jack Green
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 5.50 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Sandy Forysiak
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
George Clough
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 3 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Ross Neally
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 2 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Ross Young
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Craig Benson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 743 | – | ||
2 |
Oliver Crosby
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 713 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Mark Campbell
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 712 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Edward Baxter
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 698 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Aaron Dolan
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 666 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Euan Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 664 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jack McComish
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 662 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Max Hagan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 654 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Lim
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 650 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Cameron Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 649 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
John Kean
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 624 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Charlie Waddingham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 623 | +3.6% | SB | |
13 |
George Clough
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 621 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Andrew Hosie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 617 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
James Brown
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 617 | – | ||
16 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 615 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Uiseann Cooke
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 612 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Toby Mackay-Champion
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 612 | -3.9% | ||
19 |
Jack Green
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ross Neally
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 586 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Sandy Forysiak
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 584 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ross Young
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 571 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Finley Cousins
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 569 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Oscar Heald
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 569 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Youssef Betout
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 569 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Luke Nevison
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 566 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Irwin
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 559 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Lewis Baillie
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 554 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Jake Morris
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 552 | – | ||
30 |
Morgan Berryman
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 548 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Jack Angus
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 547 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Fionn Duffy
Connacht
|
Connacht | 547 | +5.2% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Au
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 542 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jamie Eason
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 541 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew MacIntosh
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 539 | -4.5% | ||
36 |
Jacob Duncan
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 538 | +3.0% | SB | |
37 |
Mark Stoops
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 537 | -4.4% | ||
37 |
Finlay Cormack
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 537 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Rory Dickson
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 533 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Chris Perceval-Maxwell
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 533 | – | PB | |
41 |
James Bilbao
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 529 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Jamie Ingledew
Menzieshill
|
Menzieshill | 528 | – | ||
43 |
Timur Gulyiyen
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 528 | – | ||
44 |
Mouric McSharry
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 524 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
George Smith
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 523 | – | ||
46 |
Ross Burns
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 522 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Andrew Feenan
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Craig Barnes
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 521 | -2.6% | ||
49 |
Daniel Flint
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
50 |
Jamie Littlefield
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 519 | -2.7% | ||
51 |
David Rowan
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 514 | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Timothy Ridgley
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 510 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Cameron Allison
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 510 | -1.1% | ||
1 |
Gavin Roberts
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 510 | – | ||
54 |
Matthew Fenwick
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
55 |
Ian Sutherland
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 506 | – | ||
56 |
Jamie Owen
Amersham
|
Amersham | 506 | – | PB | |
57 |
Angus Nicol
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 501 | -4.7% | ||
58 |
Arran Stowe
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 500 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Ewan McMurray
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 499 | -2.8% | ||
60 |
Calum Chittleburgh
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 497 | -1.7% | ||
61 |
Andrew Sharpe
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 496 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Reese Housden
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 496 | – | ||
63 |
Joseph Cassidy
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
64 |
Brendan Johnson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 495 | – | PB | |
65 |
Joe Kenny
Leinster
|
Leinster | 494 | +1.9% | PB | |
66 |
Jonathan Borland
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 494 | – | ||
67 |
Matthew Hanlon
Swim W Isles
|
Swim W Isles | 491 | +1.5% | PB | |
68 |
Mark Hutcheon
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 491 | -0.1% | ||
69 |
Andrew Arthur
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 489 | +2.6% | SB | |
70 |
Conor Logan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 487 | -1.6% | ||
71 |
Bradley McGurk
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 486 | – | PB | |
71 |
Tony Anderson
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 486 | -0.2% | ||
73 |
David Blair
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 483 | +6.8% | PB | |
74 |
Finlay Wallace
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 477 | +3.5% | PB | |
75 |
Daniel Parsons
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 474 | – | ||
76 |
Leon Campbell
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 471 | +0.8% | PB | |
77 |
Nathan Grimley
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 470 | +3.3% | PB | |
78 |
Nicholas Milner
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 469 | +2.5% | PB | |
79 |
Cameron Cavanagh
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 468 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ethan Horn
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 464 | -5.7% | ||
81 |
Liam Murphy
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 464 | +0.5% | PB | |
82 |
Douglas Kelly
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 463 | -3.9% | ||
83 |
Freddie Laws
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 460 | – | ||
84 |
Matthew Harris
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 459 | – | ||
85 |
Walter Hackett
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 457 | – | ||
86 |
Cameron Brooker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 452 | – | PB | |
87 |
Owen McBurnie
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 447 | -1.9% | ||
88 |
Evan Thomas-Mansfield
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 445 | – | ||
89 |
Sean Kenny
Leinster
|
Leinster | 443 | +0.4% | PB | |
89 |
Conor Massey
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 443 | -6.0% | ||
91 |
Euan Gumbrell
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 442 | +2.9% | SB | |
92 |
Sam Bisset
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 436 | -2.0% | ||
93 |
Ryan Kirkpatrick
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 430 | – | PB | |
94 |
Daniel Murray
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 429 | +0.7% | SB | |
95 |
Tielo Walters
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 429 | -3.3% | ||
96 |
Sam Sharkey
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 421 | – | PB | |
97 |
Bruce Dickson
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 420 | – | ||
98 |
Olek Smith
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 416 | -0.4% | ||
99 |
Matthew Bittle
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 415 | -1.2% | ||
100 |
Euan Watt
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 415 | -1.2% | ||
101 |
Lucas Weir
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 397 | -2.8% | ||
– |
David Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – |