Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Beeley
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 24 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ryan Brown
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 22 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Joe Litchfield
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 20 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Cillian Melly
Connacht
|
Connacht | 17 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
jacko jackson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 15.50 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Eddie Rednic
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 15.50 | – | PB | |
7 |
Calum Reid
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 14 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jack To
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Reuben Visda
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kane Murcott
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
James Baxter
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Marc Elrick
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jonah Walsh
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jamie Macdonald
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Felix Gifford
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 6 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Liam Birrell
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
James Black
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Mark Ford
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
George Barber
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 2 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Herbie Kinder
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Beeley
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 742 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
jacko jackson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 733 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Eddie Rednic
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 712 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Litchfield
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 704 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Cillian Melly
Connacht
|
Connacht | 697 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Ryan Brown
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 692 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Reuben Visda
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 678 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jack To
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 671 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Calum Reid
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 664 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Kane Murcott
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 657 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Felix Gifford
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 651 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Jamie Macdonald
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 649 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Jonah Walsh
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 648 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Marc Elrick
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 642 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
James Baxter
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 641 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Liam Birrell
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 639 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
George Barber
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 635 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Craig Greenock
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 625 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Herbie Kinder
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 625 | – | ||
20 |
James Black
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 619 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Mark Ford
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 618 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 617 | – | PB | |
23 |
Samuel Salih
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 616 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Simon Kliment
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 607 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Lewis Binning
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 600 | – | PB | |
26 |
Finlay Hart
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 593 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Akal Rehal
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 591 | – | ||
28 |
Tom Sansome
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 591 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nathan Woodrow
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 590 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Callum Ashton
Connacht
|
Connacht | 580 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Sammy Tucker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 572 | – | ||
32 |
Cameron Finlayson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 572 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Aaron Carroll
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 564 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tom Robinson
Ulverston SC
|
Ulverston SC | 563 | – | ||
35 |
Duncan McKinney
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 561 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Rhys Edwards
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 556 | -4.6% | ||
37 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 556 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
James Bilbao
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 554 | – | ||
39 |
Fionn Duffy
Connacht
|
Connacht | 553 | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Ellis Morgan
Amersham
|
Amersham | 552 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dylan Sommerville
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
42 |
Billy Pettit
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 542 | – | PB | |
43 |
Samuel Harris
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 540 | – | PB | |
44 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 537 | +6.1% | PB | |
45 |
George Cowan
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
46 |
Iain Rose
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 509 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
James Reilly
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 507 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Scott Lilburn
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 503 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Scott Birtles
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 501 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Finley Cousins
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 500 | +2.9% | PB | |
51 |
Carl Barrett
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 490 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Ethan Brown
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 490 | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Henry Pearce
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 490 | – | ||
54 |
Jan Poulton
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 488 | – | PB | |
55 |
Liam Eccleston
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 486 | – | ||
56 |
Nathan Grimley
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 485 | +4.6% | PB | |
57 |
James Taylor
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 485 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Rory Young
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 484 | -3.1% | ||
59 |
Jake Kirkham
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 481 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Jude Blackmore
Billingham
|
Billingham | 471 | – | PB | |
61 |
Elliot Sinclair
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 470 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Michael Flynn
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 463 | – | ||
63 |
Bryce Procter
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 457 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Fraser Collier
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 450 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Lewis Birrell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 445 | – | ||
66 |
Mark Reilly
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 437 | – | PB | |
67 |
Johann Fawcett
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 436 | – | PB | |
68 |
Euan Pate
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 434 | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Alexander Beveridge
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 433 | – | PB | |
70 |
Daniel Flint
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
71 |
Myles Lapsley
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 427 | +1.5% | PB | |
72 |
Kerr Lumsden
Monifieth
|
Monifieth | 427 | +3.7% | PB | |
73 |
Scott Muirden
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 424 | -3.6% | ||
74 |
Ryan Duncan
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 424 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Shea Rafferty
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 423 | – | ||
76 |
Scott Campbell
Basingstoke Bluefins SC
|
Basingstoke Bluefins SC | 421 | – | ||
77 |
Matthew Gordon
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 419 | -2.5% | ||
78 |
Tom Barden
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
79 |
Cameron Creaney
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 412 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Lewis Hammond
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
81 |
Robert Allan
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 398 | – | PB | |
82 |
David Smith
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 397 | – | ||
83 |
Cameron Alexander
Inverleith
|
Inverleith | 393 | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Finlay Wallace
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 390 | -3.2% | ||
85 |
Andrew Arthur
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 381 | -6.6% | ||
86 |
Finn Heard
Banchory Beavers
|
Banchory Beavers | 378 | – | ||
87 |
Mark Hutcheon
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 376 | – | ||
88 |
Euan Dunse
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 370 | -4.5% | ||
89 |
Craig Steenhoff
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
90 |
Christopher Perrett
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 320 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Wallbank
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | – | – | ||
– |
Paul Higgins
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | – | – | ||
– |
Stefan Krawiec
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Montgomery
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | – | – | ||
– |
Hector PARDOE
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Mann
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Rosser-Barnett
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Coates
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ross Hill
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie Cordes
Gates &whick
|
Gates &whick | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Brownlie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – |