Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Marks
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Reilly Shaffer
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Charlie Rosenberg
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Hunter Carlson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Bobby Zimmerman
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Colby Weaver
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Noah Krebs
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Spero Ferentinos
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Chieffo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Pavluchenko
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Nate Bustard
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Deven Vennera
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Beppe Tangorra
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Vedant Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 1 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Brock Green
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jon Sandone
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Noah Plunkett
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Frankie DiMartini
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Polek
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Gabe Carroll
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Raymond Dennin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
24 |
Noah Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +7.2% | PB | |
26 |
Myles Moretti
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Stanley Sha
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – | ||
28 |
Josh Travers
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | – | – | ||
29 |
Jacob Guinto
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Gabriel Petertonjes
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
30 |
John Murphy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Oskar Zincenko
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
33 |
Sean Kelly
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Mahoney
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | ||
35 |
Edwin Lurie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Sebastian Emrick
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Williams
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Strockoz
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | +5.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ian Kistner
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Ike Durkin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
41 |
Niall Richards-Indro
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
42 |
Max McGovern
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | – | – | ||
43 |
Daniel Socia
Ambler Area Branch YMCA
|
Ambler Area Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Yao
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | ||
45 |
Brian McGinley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | ||
46 |
Gavin Mogck
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | – | – | ||
47 |
Chris Lynch
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Timothy Ledbetter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +5.7% | PB | |
49 |
Aidan Maloney
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | – | -7.7% | ||
50 |
Jack Cunningham
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Cross
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – |