Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 397 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Janas
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 377 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Emma Kreber
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 362 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Madalyn Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 340 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Moore
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 301 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Lydon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 283 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Julia Adamczyk
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 274 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kira Schwacha
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 238 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Emma Polen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 249 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grace Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 243 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Ally Meehan
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 171 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 435 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Amanda McFaden
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 366 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 415 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 436 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Archer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 383 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Allie Whalen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 364 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Hoffman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 400 | – | ||
5 |
Natalie Double
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
6 |
SaraJo Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 350 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Wise
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 385 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda McFaden
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 382 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sawyer Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 366 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Edie Brush
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Bachowski
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 323 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Brooke Smith
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 348 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Wiggins
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 312 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Cloonan
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 346 | – | ||
15 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 346 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Peyton Cohen
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 327 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Sophia Huwar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 324 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 314 | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Morani
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 313 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Cox
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 310 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Anna Kohler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 275 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Brooke Mlecko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 274 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Waldo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 254 | +6.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ayva Harris
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 284 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Zoe Zuckerbraun
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 281 | – | ||
26 |
Madeline Harris
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 244 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Andrea Hoffman
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 266 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Rebecca Healey
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 228 | – | ||
29 |
Rebecca Glass
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 223 | – | ||
30 |
Mia Mackovich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 222 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Eleah Dickson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 252 | – | ||
32 |
Ryleigh Kelley
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 247 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Isabella Cercone
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 244 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Jocelyn Schwartz
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 241 | – | ||
35 |
Danielle Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 208 | – | ||
36 |
Adrienne Hagins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 227 | – | ||
37 |
Gabby Baiano
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 195 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Maegan Jordan
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 190 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Jenna Hayson
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 195 | – | PB | |
40 |
Megan Riley
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 126 | – | ||
41 |
Catalina Marchando
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 121 | – | ||
42 |
Sarina Krishnaswamy
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 117 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Sarah Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Cara Della Toffalo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliza Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
3 |
Mary Gotaskie
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 533 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 525 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 508 | – | ||
6 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 501 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Zoe Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
8 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 486 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Adkins
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 376 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Julie Walker
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 322 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kirsten Munoz
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 410 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Dering
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 311 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Madisen Newton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 399 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mackenzie Meyers
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 303 | – | ||
15 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 397 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Elli Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 394 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kate Lowe
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 292 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Charlee Sunday
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 366 | -3.6% | ||
19 |
River Hendrych-Bondra
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 364 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Wolford
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 267 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 336 | – | ||
22 |
Ashleigh Merritt
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 327 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Rosemary Gaydos
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 289 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Rena Gilligan
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 289 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 511 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 480 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 334 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 456 | – | ||
5 |
Maddy Bruce
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 301 | – | ||
6 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 449 | – |