Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 660 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 495 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 435 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Gavran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 427 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 387 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Aiden Filer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 329 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Ben Carpeal
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 392 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 382 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Hartman
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 504 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Kostrobala
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 286 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Kohler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 271 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Bishop
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 200 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 481 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 476 | – | PB | |
3 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 582 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 427 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 416 | – | ||
6 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 415 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Filer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 393 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Gavran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 371 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Zachary Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 344 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Conner Alexander
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 341 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Carpeal
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 338 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Luke Bishop
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 335 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Kohler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 329 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Hartman
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 453 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 436 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Kostrobala
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 264 | – | ||
17 |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 252 | – | ||
– |
Asher Jones
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | NS | – | – |