Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Henry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Bocaj
SJAC
|
SJAC | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Eddie Chen
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 16 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Frankenberg
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Morris
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Karlos Chanquin
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 13 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Pezzella
SJAC
|
SJAC | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Aidan Dold
SJAC
|
SJAC | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nico Andrianto
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Dang
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Darien Williams
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Juhasz
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Antonio Kline
SJAC
|
SJAC | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alexander Genel
SJAC
|
SJAC | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Jones
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Huegel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
DJ Vespe
SJAC
|
SJAC | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Henry Sabine
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Braden Sheehan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Leo Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
18 |
Matt McLellan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Jason LeCates
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Falk
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
21 |
Robert Midura
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Matyas
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Jordy Mandelbaum
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Charles Schreiner
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Camfield
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Seiverd
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Hunter Streitz
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 13 | +9.3% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Neuman
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mike McCarthy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Langrehr
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Connor Monaghan
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drew Hetzer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luca Politza
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Edward Jefferson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Schutta
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gavin Danze
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 1 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Luke Mesco
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Keegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Masters
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 17 | +8.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Rosenberger
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
sebastian smith
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Lynch
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 13 | – |