Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Chiu
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Johnson
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Newcomb
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tommy Pham
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Vincent Wills
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Will Curtis
SJAC
|
SJAC | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hayden Mallory
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Haney
SJAC
|
SJAC | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Schutta
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 6 | +17.5% | PB | |
12 |
David Ageyev
Orca
|
Orca | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Venuti
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Camfield
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor McClurkin
Neshaminy Swimming
|
Neshaminy Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Chiu
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 731 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Newcomb
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 682 | – | ||
3 |
Tommy Pham
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
4 |
Thomas Johnson
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 526 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Vincent Wills
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 526 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Curtis
SJAC
|
SJAC | 484 | – | ||
8 |
Hayden Mallory
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club | 572 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Haney
SJAC
|
SJAC | 564 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Connor McClurkin
Neshaminy Swimming
|
Neshaminy Swimming | 442 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 422 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Camfield
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 412 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Ageyev
Orca
|
Orca | 410 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Schutta
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 528 | +15.6% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Venuti
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 404 | – | ||
16 |
Dylan DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 397 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 510 | +10.8% | PB | |
18 |
Will Appelget
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 389 | +23.9% | PB | |
19 |
Chase Moore
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 386 | +8.5% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Mesco
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 384 | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
Tre Cottrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 499 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luca Politza
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 380 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Ben Gordon
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 374 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Gentile
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 371 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Nolan Murphy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 473 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carson Grier
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 322 | – | ||
27 |
Declan McGlynn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 428 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Weston Clark
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 312 | – | ||
29 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | 426 | – | PB | |
29 |
Wade Billings
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 312 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Kaczur
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 299 | – | ||
32 |
Charles LaBarre
Margate Sharks
|
Margate Sharks | 412 | – | ||
33 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 402 | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Leonard Wu
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 282 | – | ||
35 |
Mason Givens
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 388 | +8.2% | PB | |
36 |
Danny Hillig
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 270 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Max Swartz
SJAC
|
SJAC | 269 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mike McCarthy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 363 | +13.7% | PB | |
39 |
Michael Giardino
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 342 | – | ||
40 |
Seth Glonek
South Jersey Mariners
|
South Jersey Mariners | 229 | – | ||
41 |
Chayston LaBarre
Margate Sharks
|
Margate Sharks | 318 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Cordery
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 297 | +8.3% | PB | |
43 |
Mert Kayabas
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 295 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cj Denn
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 274 | – | PB | |
45 |
Quinn McCormick
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 253 | +7.0% | PB | |
46 |
Sean Melody
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 248 | +3.7% | PB | |
47 |
Corey Lin
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 244 | – | ||
48 |
Derek Jester
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 117 | +8.2% | PB | |
49 |
TJ Hayes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 209 | – | ||
50 |
Luke Sindel
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 207 | – | ||
51 |
Alex Kim
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 168 | – | ||
X |
Chris Green
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 139 | +16.2% | PB | |
– |
Gavin Shifflett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Schueren
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec DeLuca
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – |