Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo
Completed
Mar 22–25, 2018
LCM
Burt Flickenger Athletic Center - Buffalo, NY, USA
Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
8:19.74
A
20
–
2
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
8:28.87
17
-0.6%
3
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
8:36.92
16
–
4
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
Executive Swim C
8:43.08
15
–
PB
5
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
8:48.45
14
–
6
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
8:49.11
13
–
7
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
8:50.84
12
+1.2%
PB
8
Tommy Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
8:51.95
11
–
9
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
8:52.86
9
–
PB
10
Dean Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
Weymouth Club Waves
8:53.11
7
–
PB
11
Christopher Westgate
OLY Swimming
OLY Swimming
8:54.95
6
–
12
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
8:55.61
5
–
13
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
8:56.89
4
–
14
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
The FISH
8:56.98
3
–
PB
15
Thomas Trueax
OLY Swimming
OLY Swimming
8:57.04
2
–
16
Jacob Bishop
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
8:58.77
1
–
PB
17
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
9:00.26
–
–
PB
18
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
Cougar Aquatic Team
9:02.43
–
–
19
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
The FISH
9:02.67
–
–
20
Nick GORDON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
9:02.94
–
–
21
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
9:05.18
–
+0.8%
PB
22
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
9:05.22
–
–
PB
23
Keegan McKenney
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
9:07.17
–
–
PB
24
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
Cougar Aquatic Team
9:09.06
–
–
25
David Dimeglio
The FISH
The FISH
9:10.45
–
–
PB
26
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
9:14.48
–
–
PB
27
Reese Fye
The FISH
The FISH
9:14.83
–
–
28
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
9:14.99
–
–
PB
29
Ted Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
Weymouth Club Waves
9:18.35
–
–
30
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
9:21.21
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
1500 Free Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
100 Breast Women
6
100 Breast Men
7
100 Fly Women
8
100 Fly Men Finals
9
400 IM Women
10
400 IM Men
11
800 Free Relay Women
12
800 Free Relay Men
13
200 Medley Relay Women
14
200 Medley Relay Men
15
200 Fly Women
16
200 Fly Men
17
50 Free Women Finals
18
50 Free Men Finals
19
200 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
100 Back Women
22
100 Back Men
23
400 Free Women
24
400 Free Men Finals
25
400 Free Relay Women
26
400 Free Relay Men
27
200 Free Relay Women
28
200 Free Relay Men
29
1500 Free Women
30
800 Free Men
31
200 Back Women
32
200 Back Men
33
100 Free Women
34
100 Free Men
35
200 IM Women
36
200 IM Men
37
400 Medley Relay Women
38
400 Medley Relay Men
208
100 Fly Men
224
400 Free Men
517
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
518
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving