Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo
Completed
Mar 22–25, 2018
LCM
Burt Flickenger Athletic Center - Buffalo, NY, USA
Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo
Meet Dashboard
1500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
The FISH
16:47.38
20
–
2
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
17:34.47
17
–
3
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:34.50
16
–
4
Kathleen Kemp
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
17:36.44
15
+1.1%
PB
5
Leigh Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
Weymouth Club Waves
17:37.60
14
–
PB
6
Emily Appleton
Weymouth Club Waves
Weymouth Club Waves
17:41.73
13
–
7
Elisabeth Lohner
OLY Swimming
OLY Swimming
17:46.25
12
–
PB
8
Natalia Rongione
The FISH
The FISH
17:48.30
11
–
PB
9
Kelsey Katt
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
17:52.46
9
+2.7%
PB
10
Lexie Vanderloo
Nations Capital Swim Club
Nations Capital Swim Club
17:53.62
7
–
PB
11
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:54.29
6
–
PB
12
Kayleigh Lovell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
Academy Bullets Swim Club
17:55.70
5
–
13
Alexa PORTER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:57.21
4
–
PB
14
Isabella Park
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
17:57.89
3
–
15
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
Academy Bullets Swim Club
18:00.65
2
–
16
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
18:02.03
1
–
17
Morgan Williams
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
18:03.49
–
–
PB
18
Susie CADIGAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:10.49
–
–
19
Emma Schulman
Executive Swim C
Executive Swim C
18:11.63
–
–
20
Nicole Behrens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:12.69
–
–
21
Hannah Cooper
OLY Swimming
OLY Swimming
18:18.06
–
–
22
Sarah Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
Weymouth Club Waves
18:20.39
–
–
23
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
18:24.34
–
–
24
Victoria Thor
OLY Swimming
OLY Swimming
18:25.80
–
–
25
Hanna Sun
The FISH
The FISH
18:29.12
–
–
26
Katerina Kutuzov
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
18:34.86
–
–
PB
27
Bridget O'Shaughnessy
The FISH
The FISH
18:36.29
–
–
28
Maid Sargent
Islanders Aquatics
Islanders Aquatics
18:36.37
–
–
29
Keely Hemminger
The FISH
The FISH
18:41.79
–
–
30
MADDIE ANNIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:42.87
–
–
PB
31
Stephanie Rivas
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
18:51.76
–
–
PB
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
1500 Free Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
100 Breast Women
6
100 Breast Men
7
100 Fly Women
8
100 Fly Men Finals
9
400 IM Women
10
400 IM Men
11
800 Free Relay Women
12
800 Free Relay Men
13
200 Medley Relay Women
14
200 Medley Relay Men
15
200 Fly Women
16
200 Fly Men
17
50 Free Women Finals
18
50 Free Men Finals
19
200 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
100 Back Women
22
100 Back Men
23
400 Free Women
24
400 Free Men Finals
25
400 Free Relay Women
26
400 Free Relay Men
27
200 Free Relay Women
28
200 Free Relay Men
29
1500 Free Women
30
800 Free Men
31
200 Back Women
32
200 Back Men
33
100 Free Women
34
100 Free Men
35
200 IM Women
36
200 IM Men
37
400 Medley Relay Women
38
400 Medley Relay Men
208
100 Fly Men
224
400 Free Men
517
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
518
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving