Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Otto
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | A | 20 | – | ||
2 |
David Abrahams
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | A | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Ben Selnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | +4.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Jack Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | +11.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.6% | SB | |
11 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Don
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Mark Zoda
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jackson Homan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 758 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Taylor
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 712 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 704 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 684 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Andreas Cappelletto
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 671 | +2.8% | SB | |
23 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 663 | – | ||
24 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 647 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Otto
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 851 | – | ||
2 |
David Abrahams
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 860 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 797 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Selnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 776 | – | PB | |
5 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 833 | – | ||
6 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 757 | +3.9% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 852 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 721 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 736 | +3.1% | SB | |
11 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 778 | +9.2% | PB | |
12 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mark Zoda
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 699 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 857 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 854 | – | ||
16 |
James Don
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Homan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 748 | – | ||
18 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 692 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 690 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 677 | – | ||
21 |
Andreas Cappelletto
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 671 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 671 | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Taylor
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 663 | – | ||
25 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 662 | – | PB | |
26 |
Calvin Eisenberg
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
27 |
Ethan Ding
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 656 | +2.5% | SB | |
28 |
Nick Schultz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
29 |
Aidan Wieler
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Walker
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
30 |
Tommy Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 780 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 627 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Falsone
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jeffrey Hua
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brian Harding
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 571 | – | ||
38 |
David Dimeglio
The FISH
|
The FISH | 590 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mathew Creeks
The FISH
|
The FISH | 582 | – | ||
40 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 626 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Allan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | – | ||
42 |
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
43 |
Colin Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 604 | – | PB | |
44 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 602 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jason Paprocki
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 519 | +6.5% | PB | |
46 |
Casey Brown
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
47 |
Rohan Freedman
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 531 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – |