Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah Parker
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Nate Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Campbell
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 617 | ||
2 |
Elijah Parker
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 571 | PB | |
3 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 526 | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 429 | ||
5 |
Nate Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 284 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Josiah Dunham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Ben MACROW
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
X |
Eric Smith
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | ||
7 |
Timothy Liebold
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 2 | ||
X |
Gabriel Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 722 | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 708 | ||
3 |
Josiah Dunham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 491 | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 392 | PB | |
5 |
Ben MACROW
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 371 | PB | |
6 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 325 | PB | |
7 |
Timothy Liebold
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 271 | ||
X |
Eric Smith
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 230 | ||
X |
Gabriel Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 234 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Leonhardt
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Miller
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 592 | – | PB | |
2 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Leonhardt
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 405 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Miller
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 363 | – | ||
6 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 379 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 285 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Flosi
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 342 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 300 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Barker
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 294 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelton Thomas
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 211 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | +11.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 401 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 396 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 393 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 547 | – | ||
5 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 538 | +10.6% | PB | |
6 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 521 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 313 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Bo Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Thompson
Otter Aquatics
|
Otter Aquatics | 292 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 401 | – | ||
11 |
Conor McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 345 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Ayden Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 316 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Lorn Jaeger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 144 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Drew Word
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ellis Walker-Keleher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Yilan Groenenboom
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jack McDaniel
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Brown
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Kadillak
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
William Benjamin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
– |
Brendan Hagan
Otter Aquatics
|
Otter Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
James Gyde
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – |