Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Campbell
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Angeli
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Maas
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Wade Spoerl
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Patrick Brennan
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Campbell
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 632 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 563 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Wade Spoerl
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 559 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 552 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Angeli
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 504 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Maas
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 506 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Patrick Brennan
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 465 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Brennan
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 481 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Nate Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jared Biddle
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
10 |
Colter Christian
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 431 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ethan Harder
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Nate Burnham
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 748 | – | ||
2 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 738 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 725 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Ethan Harder
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 765 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 705 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Nate Burnham
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 621 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Austin Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 603 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Matthew Hoffman
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 597 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Philip Rhodes
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
11 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 580 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 557 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Smith
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 498 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Josiah Dunham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 464 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Joel Oswell
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Hanlon
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 502 | – | ||
18 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 501 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Smith
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 405 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 394 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Timothy Liebold
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 366 | – | ||
23 |
Landon Shipley
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 416 | – | ||
24 |
Kyler Gappa
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 400 | – | ||
25 |
Ben MACROW
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 396 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 388 | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
John Shaw
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 368 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Gabriel Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 268 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Alexander Massey
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 202 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 4 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
William McMullan
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 790 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 673 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 568 | – | ||
4 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 565 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
William McMullan
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 553 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 615 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 532 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 531 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Alex Bertrand
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 594 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Dane Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 559 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Alexander Barker
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 524 | – | PB | |
12 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Houston
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
14 |
Kelton Thomas
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 413 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Gus De Souza
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 494 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 410 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 464 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Grant Robins
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
19 |
Shawn Moore
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 370 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
William Evans
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
21 |
Caleb Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 438 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Miller
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 350 | – | ||
22 |
Gabe Mergenthaler
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 350 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Houston
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 342 | – | ||
25 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 400 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Joel Bonilla
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 291 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 364 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Flosi
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 353 | – | ||
29 |
Jonathan Potter
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 260 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Alexander Leonhardt
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cael Koentopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Thompson
Otter Aquatics
|
Otter Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 717 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
3 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
4 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 484 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 447 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Thompson
Otter Aquatics
|
Otter Aquatics | 443 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Cael Koentopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
8 |
Ayden Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 544 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
AJ McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lorn Jaeger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 401 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 507 | +8.1% | PB | |
12 |
Conor McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 397 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Isaac Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Word
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Leyton Hankins
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Henry Wastcoat
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Brown
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
10 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jack McDaniel
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Ellis Walker-Keleher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
– |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Teague McElwee
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Hagan
Otter Aquatics
|
Otter Aquatics | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 3 | +8.8% | PB | |
7 |
William Benjamin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 1 | -7.8% | ||
9 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Jason Mays
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
James Gyde
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – |