Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nate Burnham
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Anthony Clason
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Brayden Arnold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Smith
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 1 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Gabriel Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
jacob Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dane Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Botner
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
AJ McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – |