1
|
Naomi Furman
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Jean Lin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Chloe Tyler
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Sydney Simmons
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Alexis Haury
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
layla bretz
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Saryah Judish
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Max Wick
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Emily Silldorff
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Ella Webb
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Jinjin LU
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Tayler Ziegler
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Louisa Lamerdin
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Alexia Bravo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Claire Hurty
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Katie Clemens
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Kalee Walter
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kassidy Poetzl
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Pia Lihou
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ana Kaldy
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Audrey Pentz
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jazmin Elwood
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
25
|
Zoey Brott
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Reyna macias
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Maya Howard
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Katherine Conrady
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julia Codding
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Wills
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Grassham
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mara Borg
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kylah Cobarrubias
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Savannah Donaldson
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kass McLennan
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Moun Hazen
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Graciela Warren
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
McKenna De Lee
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|