1
|
Zara Vera Dodge
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Olivia Powell
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Lucy Reinhart
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Joanne Lin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Abby Evans
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Sydney Brink
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Kirsten Sautel
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
McKenzie Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Rowan De Lee
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Gabriella Haury
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Brenna Scott
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Mckenzielee Speldrich
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Kegan De Lee
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Alex Moore
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Isa Culver
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
2
|
+6.1%
|
PB
|
16
|
Rylee Smith
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
|
1
|
-0.2%
|
|
17
|
Dixie Mandyck-Hulsey
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Chloe Nevin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jessica Webb
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Taylor McDaniel
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Hailey Knaup
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Peyton Markell
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kori Groff
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Leona Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
+5.7%
|
PB
|
25
|
Kylie Yox
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
26
|
Kylie Schwab
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Elisabeth McCartin
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Lena Spence
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Katherine Widenoja
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kailee McLennan
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Haylen Rouse
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kellie Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erinn Ottis
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jill Sexton
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brook Tate
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jordan Ludtke
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alyssa Evans
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Callie White
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Priscilla Leslie
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amelia Rinn
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|