Site logo

2018 Atlantic 10 Conference Championships

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Lynch George Mason logoGeorge Mason 1:47.69
739 +2.2% PB
2 Andres Alarcon George Mason logoGeorge Mason 1:47.70
739 +3.3% PB
3 Grant Streid Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:47.95
733 +1.5% PB
4 Isaiah Williams Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:47.99
733 +0.1% PB
5 Casey Ransford Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:48.52
722 +1.0% PB
6 Edward Donovan St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:49.64
700 +3.1% SB
7 Dani Braunshtein La Salle logoLa Salle 1:50.00
693 +2.3% SB
8 Riley League Davidson logoDavidson 1:50.15
690 +2.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Guido Balderrama St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:50.49
684 +2.2% PB
10 Jakub Bartosiewicz La Salle logoLa Salle 1:50.54
683 +0.5% SB
11 William Tabor Davidson logoDavidson 1:50.96
675 +2.3% SB
12 Ryan Knohl Davidson logoDavidson 1:51.18
671 +2.8% SB
13 Ian Hentenaar Davidson logoDavidson 1:51.28
670 +1.2% SB
14 Tommy Christensen Fordham logoFordham 1:52.55
647 +2.0% SB
15 Youssef Ragab George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:53.29
635
16 Brian Hynes Davidson logoDavidson 1:53.57
630 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Lynch George Mason logoGeorge Mason 1:47.79
737 +2.1% PB
2 Isaiah Williams Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:47.81
736 +0.3% PB
3 Edward Donovan St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:48.17
729 +4.4% PB
4 Riley League Davidson logoDavidson 1:48.54
722 +4.2% SB
5 Casey Ransford Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:48.63
720 +0.9% PB
6 Andres Alarcon George Mason logoGeorge Mason 1:48.66
719 +2.4% PB
7 Grant Streid Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:49.64
700 -0.0%
8 Dani Braunshtein La Salle logoLa Salle 1:49.88
695 +2.4% SB
9 Jakub Bartosiewicz La Salle logoLa Salle 1:50.05
692 +0.9% SB
10 William Tabor Davidson logoDavidson 1:50.68
680 +2.6% SB
11 Guido Balderrama St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:50.80
678 +1.9% PB
12 Ryan Knohl Davidson logoDavidson 1:51.03
674 +2.9% PB
13 Youssef Ragab George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:52.50
648
14 Brian Hynes Davidson logoDavidson 1:52.54
647 +0.6% PB
15 Ian Hentenaar Davidson logoDavidson 1:52.79
643 -0.1%
16 Tommy Christensen Fordham logoFordham 1:52.98
640 +1.7% SB
17 ETHAN CARR St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:53.13
637 +4.8% SB
18 Alexander Strasser Davidson logoDavidson 1:53.50
631 +3.7% PB
19 Nate Woodman La Salle logoLa Salle 1:53.88
625 +1.2% PB
20 Griffen Younger Davidson logoDavidson 1:54.36
617 +1.0% SB
21 Anthony Rizzo Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:54.39
616 +3.0% SB
22 Manny Avila Garcia Fordham logoFordham 1:54.73
611 +2.0% SB
Jason Rosen Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:54.77
610 +0.5% SB
23 Sean Barbour La Salle logoLa Salle 1:54.80
610 +2.6% PB
24 Andy Maginn Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:55.19
604 +2.0% PB
25 Peter Hurst Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:55.28
602 +0.8% PB
26 Scott Street Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:55.74
595 +0.6% SB
Ben Pearthree Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:57.48
569 +2.4% SB
Matthew Regan Davidson logoDavidson 1:58.88
549 +0.7% SB