Site logo

2018 Atlantic 10 Conference Championships

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Henry Resweber Davidson logoDavidson 1:36.52
823 +0.7% PB
2 Moritz Fath George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:37.28
804 +2.7% PB
3 Maximilian Forstenhausler George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:37.52
798 +0.6% PB
4 Adam Drury George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:38.25
780 +5.5% SB
5 Nick Burdo St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:38.39
777 +6.1% PB
6 David Shakhnazarov St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:38.80
768 -0.8%
7 Owen Wright Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:39.84
744 -1.8%
8 Alexander Auster George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:40.54
728 +4.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 JOSEPH VIZZA Fordham logoFordham 1:38.72
769 +2.6% SB
10 Kyle McElwee La Salle logoLa Salle 1:39.37
754 +2.1% PB
11 Drake Moretz George Mason logoGeorge Mason 1:39.57
750 +1.3% PB
12 Panagiotis Androulidakis Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:39.89
743 +1.6% PB
13 Daniel Johnson La Salle logoLa Salle 1:39.95
741 +3.4% PB
13 Patrick Lersch George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:39.95
741 +5.3% PB
15 Jeffrey Pfannenstain La Salle logoLa Salle 1:40.54
728 +2.5% PB
15 Jack Pietrucha St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:40.54
728 +4.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maximilian Forstenhausler George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:37.79
792 +0.3% PB
2 Moritz Fath George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:38.28
780 +1.7% SB
2 Adam Drury George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:38.28
780 +5.5% SB
4 Henry Resweber Davidson logoDavidson 1:38.37
778 -1.2%
5 Nick Burdo St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:38.41
777 +6.0% PB
6 Owen Wright Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:38.89
765 -0.9%
7 David Shakhnazarov St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:39.33
755 -1.3%
8 Alexander Auster George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:39.43
753 +5.6% PB
9 Panagiotis Androulidakis Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:39.46
752 +2.1% PB
10 Patrick Lersch George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:39.81
744 +5.5% PB
10 JOSEPH VIZZA Fordham logoFordham 1:39.81
744 +1.5% SB
12 Drake Moretz George Mason logoGeorge Mason 1:39.83
744 +1.0% PB
13 Jeffrey Pfannenstain La Salle logoLa Salle 1:39.93
742 +3.1% PB
14 Jack Pietrucha St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:39.97
741 +4.7% PB
15 Kyle McElwee La Salle logoLa Salle 1:40.09
738 +1.4% SB
16 Daniel Johnson La Salle logoLa Salle 1:40.25
735 +3.1% PB
17 Christopher DiGiacomo Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:40.34
733 +1.3% PB
18 Aleksandar Nikolic La Salle logoLa Salle 1:40.37
732 +0.3% SB
19 Danny McGowan Fordham logoFordham 1:40.81
723 +2.2% PB
20 Bradley Downs George Mason logoGeorge Mason 1:40.90
721 +1.9% SB
21 Matt Bode Davidson logoDavidson 1:41.23
714 +0.7% SB
22 Ian Hentenaar Davidson logoDavidson 1:41.29
712 +0.7% PB
23 Brian Hynes Davidson logoDavidson 1:41.39
710 +0.6% PB
23 Eric Pauls Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:41.39
710 +1.0% SB
25 Ari Snyder Davidson logoDavidson 1:41.56
707 +4.2% PB
26 Steven Maina George Mason logoGeorge Mason 1:42.67
684 +3.6% SB
27 Harry Ortof Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:42.78
682 +0.8% PB
28 Connor Hart George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:43.07
676 +5.6% SB
29 Marcus Swartfager St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:43.53
667 +3.6% PB
30 Peter Hurst Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:43.85
661 +3.3% PB
31 Jarvus Pennington George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:43.95
659 +5.1% PB
32 Grant Durner Fordham logoFordham 1:44.10
656 +2.0% PB
Austen Sholudko Massachusetts logoMassachusetts 1:44.53
648 +0.1% SB
AIDAN WILSON St. Bonaventure logoSt. Bonaventure 1:44.55
648 +6.3% PB
Graham Harris Davidson logoDavidson 1:44.57
647 +3.1% PB
Michael Kehoe Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:45.41
632 +3.0% PB
Jacob Jung Davidson logoDavidson 1:45.81
625 +3.8% PB
33 Sean O'Connor Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:46.03
621 -2.7%
34 Bryce Bollesen Fordham logoFordham 1:46.47
613 +1.4% PB
Aneil Srivastava George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:46.78
608 +5.0% SB
Benjamin Martinez Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:49.19
569 -1.4%