Site logo

UIL Texas 6A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 16–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Austin, TX

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ella Collins LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 49.76
161 +0.8% PB
2 Diana Dunn James Bowie logoJames Bowie 50.30
156 +0.5% SB
3 Emma Wheal Westlake logoWestlake 50.65
152 +0.1% SB
4 Sydney Stanford Cypress Woods logoCypress Woods 50.76
151 +0.3% PB
5 Maddie Welborn Cinco Ranch logoCinco Ranch 51.11
148 +1.1% PB
6 Evelyn Bruner Byron Steele Ii logoByron Steele Ii 51.21
147 -1.3%
7 Rose Anconetani Round Rock logoRound Rock 51.92
140 -0.1%
8 JoJo Daspit Montgomery logoMontgomery 52.04
139 -0.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Cory Shanks Clear Creek logoClear Creek 51.23
146 +0.2% PB
10 ValerieAnne Staffeldt The Woodlands logoThe Woodlands 51.30
146 +0.8% PB
11 Serena Gould Kingwood Park logoKingwood Park 51.59
143 -0.7%
12 Bobbi Kennett Ridge Point logoRidge Point 51.76
141 -0.5%
13 Anni Fan Allen logoAllen 51.77
141 -0.6%
14 Rachel Hicks Atascocita logoAtascocita 52.13
138 -1.8%
15 Julianna Birlin Vandegrift logoVandegrift 52.16
138 0.0%
16 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 52.83
132 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ella Collins LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 50.16
157 -0.0%
2 Diana Dunn James Bowie logoJames Bowie 50.55
153 +0.0% SB
3 Emma Wheal Westlake logoWestlake 50.66
152 +0.1% SB
4 Maddie Welborn Cinco Ranch logoCinco Ranch 51.21
147 +0.9% PB
5 Rose Anconetani Round Rock logoRound Rock 51.30
146 +1.1% PB
6 Sydney Stanford Cypress Woods logoCypress Woods 51.38
145 -1.0%
7 JoJo Daspit Montgomery logoMontgomery 51.57
143 +0.1% PB
8 Evelyn Bruner Byron Steele Ii logoByron Steele Ii 51.76
141 -2.4%
9 Bobbi Kennett Ridge Point logoRidge Point 51.87
140 -0.7%
10 Cory Shanks Clear Creek logoClear Creek 51.90
140 -1.1%
11 Serena Gould Kingwood Park logoKingwood Park 51.96
140 -1.4%
11 Rachel Hicks Atascocita logoAtascocita 51.96
140 -1.5%
13 ValerieAnne Staffeldt The Woodlands logoThe Woodlands 51.98
139 -0.5%
14 Anni Fan Allen logoAllen 52.13
138 -1.3%
15 Julianna Birlin Vandegrift logoVandegrift 52.29
136 -0.2%
16 Brooke Dalbey Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 52.39
136 -0.3%
17 Jessie Steele Klein logoKlein 52.74
132 +0.7% PB
18 Sophie Ebert Kingwood Park logoKingwood Park 52.76
132 -1.6%
19 Maddie Clifton Brandeis logoBrandeis 53.13
129 -1.2%
20 Callie Limpert Mansfield logoMansfield 53.24
128 -1.7%
21 Amber Conrad Heath logoHeath 53.47
126 -2.7%
22 Kalie Landrum Keller logoKeller 53.99
121 -1.8%
23 Alijah Rodriguez United logoUnited 57.62
92
24 Avia Guerra Mcallen Memorial logoMcallen Memorial 58.02
89 -0.1%