Site logo

UIL Texas 6A State Championships

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Vanessa Pearl Mckinney Boyd logoMckinney Boyd 1:57.20
176 -1.3%
2 Diana Dunn James Bowie logoJames Bowie 2:00.00
164 +0.1% PB
3 Lillie Nordmann The Woodlands logoThe Woodlands 2:00.06
163 -0.4%
4 Kaitlynn Sims Montgomery logoMontgomery 2:01.96
155 +1.3% PB
5 Natalie Whalen Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 2:02.37
153 +0.3% SB
6 Aria Bernal Cinco Ranch logoCinco Ranch 2:02.84
152 +0.1% SB
7 Danielle Hepler Seven Lakes logoSeven Lakes 2:03.73
148 -0.8%
8 Jenna Watson Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 2:06.21
138 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Sophie Ebert Kingwood Park logoKingwood Park 2:03.20
150 -0.0%
10 Corbyn Cormack Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 2:04.67
144 +0.4% PB
11 Olivia Theall Friendswood logoFriendswood 2:05.40
141 -0.1%
12 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands logoThe Woodlands 2:06.01
139 +0.6% PB
13 Katelyn Bartley Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 2:06.67
136 -0.7%
14 Amelia Warren Heath logoHeath 2:07.14
134 -1.7%
15 Allison Chang Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 2:07.45
133 -1.1%
16 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall logoRockwall 2:09.65
125 -2.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Diana Dunn James Bowie logoJames Bowie 2:01.68
156 -1.3%
2 Vanessa Pearl Mckinney Boyd logoMckinney Boyd 2:02.14
154 -5.6%
3 Kaitlynn Sims Montgomery logoMontgomery 2:02.39
153 +0.9% PB
4 Lillie Nordmann The Woodlands logoThe Woodlands 2:02.74
152 -2.6%
5 Aria Bernal Cinco Ranch logoCinco Ranch 2:03.03
151 -0.1%
6 Danielle Hepler Seven Lakes logoSeven Lakes 2:03.67
148 -0.7%
7 Natalie Whalen Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 2:04.20
146 -1.2%
8 Jenna Watson Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 2:04.51
145 +0.1% PB
9 Sophie Ebert Kingwood Park logoKingwood Park 2:04.60
144 -1.2%
10 Allison Chang Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 2:04.77
144 +1.0% SB
11 Katelyn Bartley Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 2:06.04
139 -0.2%
12 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands logoThe Woodlands 2:06.09
139 +0.6% PB
12 Corbyn Cormack Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 2:06.09
139 -0.8%
14 Olivia Theall Friendswood logoFriendswood 2:06.16
138 -0.7%
15 Amelia Warren Heath logoHeath 2:06.77
136 -1.4%
16 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall logoRockwall 2:08.21
130 -1.0%
17 Tailyn Schaufelberger Vandegrift logoVandegrift 2:10.30
123 -2.2%
18 Malia Rausch Lake Travis logoLake Travis 2:10.49
122 -2.1%
19 Madyson Morse Pearland logoPearland 2:10.87
120 -3.0%
20 Raegan Gutchess Central logoCentral 2:13.73
110 -1.7%
21 Payton Arber Mansfield logoMansfield 2:13.84
110 -1.9%
22 Sarah Villareal Los Fresnos logoLos Fresnos 2:24.33
76
23 Aneesa Mohammed Alexander logoAlexander 2:28.03
65 PB
Hannah Feng Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan DQ