Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Wall
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Brian Ni
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Dmitriy Lim
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
James LeBuke
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Xelian Louw
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rafael Freire Kloecking
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Scott Pfeifer
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Hugh Dauvergne
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Shields
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Gauthier
Thompson Rivers University
|
Thompson Rivers University | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Goldblatt
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Dickson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Sam Beyak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Wall
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 621 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Joshua Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 616 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 611 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Ruishen Yu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 605 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
James LeBuke
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 604 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Rafael Freire Kloecking
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
7 |
Xelian Louw
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
8 |
Dmitriy Lim
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 585 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Brian Ni
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 578 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Scott Pfeifer
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 557 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Aidan Shields
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 550 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 546 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hugh Dauvergne
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 544 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Gauthier
Thompson Rivers University
|
Thompson Rivers University | 532 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Beyak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 531 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Goldblatt
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 531 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Cameron Dickson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 526 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Joe Zhang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 526 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Ian Markus
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 524 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Trey Kish
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 521 | – | ||
21 |
Wayland Wang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 514 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Michael Mitchell
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
23 |
Brian Hao
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 511 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Mauricio Soroco
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 506 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Ethan Bahng
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 503 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Omid Shatertoussi
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 500 | +6.4% | PB | |
27 |
Bryan Milne
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 495 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Marc Toyata
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 490 | +5.6% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Hull
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 476 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Mac Pahl
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 306 | -23.5% | ||
– |
Matthew Clavelle
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Skofteby
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 15 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Laurenz Weber
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Lewington
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Peters
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jakob Brager
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Armaan Basi
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jordan Cowan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jakob Mbobela
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
James De Jager
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Smith
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 4 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Michael Dagasso
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Nate Truong
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Nick Bennett
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Skofteby
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 576 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Laurenz Weber
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 567 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 558 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Peters
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 554 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 545 | -6.1% | ||
7 |
Mackenzie Lewington
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 535 | – | ||
8 |
Jakob Brager
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 530 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Jakob Mbobela
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 528 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Michael Dagasso
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 526 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Nick Bennett
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 526 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jordan Cowan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 525 | – | ||
13 |
Nate Truong
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 523 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Aidan Smith
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 517 | -5.2% | ||
15 |
Armaan Basi
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 515 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
James De Jager
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 514 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Elijah Agostinelli-Stull
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 512 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 509 | -7.7% | ||
19 |
Peter Huang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 496 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 493 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Victor Liu
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 492 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Alex Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 491 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Joel Goh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 487 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Ayush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 486 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Elijah Kliever
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 486 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sean Leong
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 485 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 481 | – | ||
28 |
Pierson Piche
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 471 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 470 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Nathaniel Hees
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 469 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Michael Wang
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 465 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Steven Wang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 457 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Marco Fong
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
34 |
Daniil Savelev
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 455 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Adam Schmidt
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 454 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Nathan Leung
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 452 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Trey Schwingenschloegl
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 452 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Alex Shen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 447 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Jerry Jiang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 441 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Birpal Sraw
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 440 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Sean Li
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 434 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Malcolm Zhao
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 433 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Luke Stewart-Beinder
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 430 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Nathan Nguyen
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 413 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Wu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Thomas
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | NS | – | – |