Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Herbert
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Maradyn
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Axana Merckx
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Hannah Esopenko
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alivia Soares
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nicolleta Panos
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jamie Hellard
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ariadna Moreno Aleu
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophia Brunoro
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Caileigh Luis
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Smith
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Helena Zhou
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Paige Foster
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alexandra Shortt
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kailin Wood
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Aileen Humphreys
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 1 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Maradyn
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
2 |
Bailey Herbert
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 658 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Axana Merckx
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 625 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Hannah Esopenko
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 622 | – | ||
5 |
Alivia Soares
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 597 | – | ||
6 |
Jamie Hellard
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 571 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Ariadna Moreno Aleu
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 569 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nicolleta Panos
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 566 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Caileigh Luis
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 563 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Foster
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 562 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Brunoro
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 556 | – | ||
12 |
Alexandra Shortt
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 540 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Helena Zhou
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 538 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Aileen Humphreys
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 533 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Taylor Smith
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 529 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kailin Wood
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
17 |
Ellen Hayhoe
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 521 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Jasmine Skuse
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 518 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Alison Rasmussen
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 517 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Fedder
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
21 |
Anna Dumont-Belanger
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 505 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Kara Wismer
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
23 |
Madeleine Charest
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 498 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Laidman
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 492 | – | ||
25 |
Alexx Greenfield
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 490 | – | ||
26 |
Pearl Schramm
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 490 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Koopmans
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 482 | – | ||
28 |
Gracie Lorenson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 475 | -6.1% | ||
29 |
Rya Kish
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 474 | – | ||
30 |
Clara Dickieson
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 469 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Claire Peters
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 453 | – | ||
32 |
Claire Boudrot
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
33 |
Adina McIver
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 446 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Alicia Eisen
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 444 | – | ||
35 |
Taylor Desrosier
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 443 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Eden Saari
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 441 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Christina Wright
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 435 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Angela Zhuo
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 426 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Amber Crack
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 409 | – | ||
– |
Laura Rincon
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kelsey Andrusak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley McMillan
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Hwang
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Haley Rowden
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Epp
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hunter Stewardson
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Thea Masselink
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
McKinley Thomas-Perry
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 12 | +8.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsay Spear
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 11 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Naomi Cole
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Blake Currie
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Jessica Zhang
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Andrea Kraetzer
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kali Lancaster
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Rolleston
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Gracie Maryschak
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Agatha Leung
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley McMillan
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 561 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Erin Epp
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 555 | – | ||
3 |
Haley Rowden
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 543 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Emma Hwang
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 542 | – | ||
5 |
Hunter Stewardson
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 521 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
McKinley Thomas-Perry
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 506 | +8.2% | PB | |
7 |
Thea Masselink
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsay Spear
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 504 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Naomi Cole
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
10 |
Blake Currie
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 501 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Jessica Zhang
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 496 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Kali Lancaster
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 487 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Andrea Kraetzer
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 486 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Gracie Maryschak
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 464 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Rolleston
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 461 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Agatha Leung
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 461 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jemimah Chen
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 457 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Maia Medland
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 455 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
TIFFANY TANCON
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 453 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Brooklyn Swaan
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 449 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Viviana Li
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 446 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Sydney Meldrum
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 444 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Sloane Wensauer
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 438 | – | ||
24 |
Ava Toyata
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 437 | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Corrina Siu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 434 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
CARISMA ANANTH
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 431 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Madison Comeau
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 416 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Cosette Bachmann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 416 | -3.4% | ||
29 |
Run Xue Zhang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 413 | -3.8% | ||
30 |
Michelle Shen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 400 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Caitlin Carey
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 378 | -3.6% | ||
32 |
Bijou Speirs
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 367 | -8.4% | ||
– |
Regina Saenz
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madisen Jacques
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trinity Aragon-Scriven
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | NS | – | – |