Site logo

Wisconsin Swimming 13 & Over Long Course State Championship

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zach Hammond Shorewood Swim Club logo 2:24.04
839 +4.2% SB
2 Ben Gabbey Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:24.72
835 +6.2% PB
3 Tyler Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:29.58
759
4 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:31.89
733 +5.6% PB
5 Samuel Young Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:32.59
717 +1.7% PB
6 Sean Flannery Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 2:35.45
677
7 Alec Lanza Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:36.37
664 +8.1% SB
8 Josh Douberly McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 2:36.71
666
9 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:38.14
646 -0.1%
10 Jack Mondi Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:39.37
629
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Carmelo Patti Swmke logo 2:39.06
628 +7.3% PB
12 Calvin Schilz Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 2:41.35
597 PB
13 Nick Thuli Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:42.11
587 PB
14 Matthew Cheng Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:42.76
584 +1.7% PB
15 Bailey Drager Stateline Aquatic Team logo 2:43.80
570 +6.3% PB
16 Jared Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:45.28
545
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ben Gabbey Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:29.73
763 +2.9% PB
2 Zach Hammond Shorewood Swim Club logo 2:30.79
742 -0.3%
3 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:31.78
734 +5.7% PB
4 Tyler Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:32.21
722
5 Samuel Young Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:33.82
700 +0.9% PB
6 Josh Douberly McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 2:36.47
669 PB
7 Sean Flannery Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 2:37.05
655
8 Alec Lanza Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:37.44
650 +7.5% SB
9 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:37.63
653 +0.2% SB
10 Jack Mondi Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:38.59
640
11 Carmelo Patti Swmke logo 2:40.33
610 +6.6% PB
12 Calvin Schilz Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 2:41.01
601 PB
13 Nick Thuli Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:42.76
578 PB
14 Ben Davis South West Aquatic Team logo 2:43.55
567
15 Matthew Cheng Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:43.72
571 +1.1% PB
16 Bailey Drager Stateline Aquatic Team logo 2:47.03
528 +4.4% PB
17 Jared Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:47.32
518
18 Camden Leonard Stateline Aquatic Team logo 2:53.61
444 +1.3% SB

Filters