Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jeff Nebel
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +12.1% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 10 | +4.6% | SB | |
12 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Busse
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan O'Neill
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +4.0% | SB | |
23 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -4.4% | ||
27 |
Abraham Balding
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -7.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Schmidt
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Choedak
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Jonathan Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +7.8% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Davis Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB |