Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 21 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Sean Flannery
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +8.1% | PB | |
16 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Zgola
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 804 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 770 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 751 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 713 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 711 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Sean Flannery
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
7 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 695 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 687 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 684 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 656 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 659 | – | PB | |
13 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 651 | – | ||
14 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 626 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Zgola
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 620 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
17 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 612 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 604 | +7.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 603 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Calvin Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 568 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bryce Hoppe
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 552 | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 461 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +7.5% | SB | |
7 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ian Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 8 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 4 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +7.1% | PB | |
20 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 1 | +5.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 775 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 794 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 734 | +8.0% | SB | |
4 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 759 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 753 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 698 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 742 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 687 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 684 | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 660 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 699 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 647 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 641 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 632 | – | ||
17 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 672 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 666 | +7.3% | SB | |
19 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 617 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 606 | +7.4% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 604 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Austin Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 594 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Macoy Socha
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 637 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Kuehl
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 592 | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Saffold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
26 |
Trevor Gundrum
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 567 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | – | ||
28 |
Jack Gardner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 543 | +3.6% | SB | |
29 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 586 | +1.8% | SB | |
30 |
Joe Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 538 | – | ||
31 |
Nicholas Enea
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 564 | +4.7% | PB | |
32 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 556 | – | ||
33 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 536 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 24 | +5.7% | SB | |
2 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 17 | +10.8% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jensen Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eli Klawikowski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Azcueta
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 3 | +7.2% | SB | |
19 |
Graham Moore
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 2 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 784 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 882 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 729 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 662 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 759 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Jensen Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 749 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 745 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Eli Klawikowski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 630 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 622 | +9.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 607 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 606 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 601 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 600 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 587 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 585 | +7.5% | SB | |
17 |
Matthew Azcueta
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
18 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 566 | – | ||
19 |
Graham Moore
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 552 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 550 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 653 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nathaniel Richmond
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 547 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 647 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Johnson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 504 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Avery Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 436 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Zak Nowakowski
DFAC
|
DFAC | 410 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Joe Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 376 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Colin Buch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 223 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 267 | +3.4% | PB |