Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 21 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Sophia Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bailey Ratzburg
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 2 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 760 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 801 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 743 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 715 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 706 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Sophia Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 703 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 700 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 679 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 676 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 674 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 670 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Bailey Ratzburg
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 723 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 661 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 652 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 646 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 696 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 694 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 693 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 640 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 617 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 617 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 664 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 611 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 611 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 602 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 649 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 596 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 596 | +1.0% | SB | |
29 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 647 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 594 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 646 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 592 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 639 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Hailey Benoit
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 586 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 579 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 553 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 553 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Madison Jankowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 552 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 540 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 590 | -3.4% | ||
41 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 585 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 530 | – | ||
43 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 574 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Sydney Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 523 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 572 | +5.3% | PB | |
46 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 515 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Sophia Pierce
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 513 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Sydney Popp
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 499 | +6.5% | PB | |
49 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 539 | -5.1% | ||
50 |
Bella Gonzales
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 529 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 520 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 517 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Cynthia Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 515 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 506 | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Olivia Johnson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 453 | +3.7% | PB | |
56 |
Anya Duffy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 440 | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 486 | -3.2% | ||
59 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 417 | -2.3% | ||
60 |
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 463 | -2.1% | ||
61 |
Andrea Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 342 | +0.0% | PB | |
– |
Quinn Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Bergman
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |