Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 651 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 664 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 24 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ayden Frey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 19 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Roark Lundal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Josh Lefeber
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Shane Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 5 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Ethan Perry
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 770 | – | PB | |
1 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 770 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 763 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 762 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 744 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Roark Lundal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 740 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 738 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Ayden Frey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 732 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 736 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Lefeber
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 723 | – | ||
11 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 719 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 715 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 707 | -4.8% | ||
14 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 711 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 693 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 688 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Shane Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 686 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 683 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 664 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Ethan Perry
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 656 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 657 | -4.0% | ||
22 |
Ian Charles
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 635 | – | ||
23 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 625 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 614 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 585 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Chad Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 575 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 544 | +6.1% | PB | |
29 |
Cole Stepanovich
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 511 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Case Geidl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 509 | +11.0% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Morrow
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 508 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jalen Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 450 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 239 | -2.9% | ||
– |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 24 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 19 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -5.0% | ||
9 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 13 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 9 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 6 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Forrest Peterson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 5 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +8.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 834 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 819 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 835 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 813 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 809 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 782 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 773 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 703 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 747 | -5.6% | ||
12 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 683 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 726 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 661 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Forrest Peterson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 660 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 654 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 713 | +8.4% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 713 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 697 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 689 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 683 | +5.9% | PB | |
22 |
Rhys Gibbs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 677 | +6.8% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 665 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 598 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Adam Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 597 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 656 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 654 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 592 | +6.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 592 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Joe Jensen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 591 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 649 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Conn
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 575 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 592 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Owen Rothamer
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 529 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nathan Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 525 | – | PB | |
37 |
Liam Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 506 | – | PB | |
38 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 550 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Jacob Laux
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 547 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 478 | – | ||
41 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 530 | +10.6% | PB | |
42 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | |
43 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 415 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 374 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Caleb Saffold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 361 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 15 | +10.1% | PB | |
9 |
Campbell Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Johnson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Antonuk
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 1 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 898 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 778 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 751 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 744 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 849 | -5.7% | ||
6 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 715 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 669 | +9.9% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 741 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
10 |
Campbell Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 622 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 589 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 685 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 685 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 573 | +9.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 672 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 562 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 640 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Antonuk
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 638 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 627 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Johnson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 521 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 616 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 508 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 502 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 498 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Jacob Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 497 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 600 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 493 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 488 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Ketner Murry
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Tucker-Jones
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 473 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Ryker Bailey
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 470 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Devin Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 458 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 457 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Jaeger Frazier
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 447 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Azcueta
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 426 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
eli zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | NS | – | – |