Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Gabbey
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nolan Hensley
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Colton Lane
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daryl Kay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liam Rorison
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Burrell
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Roth
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adrian Stankovic
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
18 |
Donald Wenschhof
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Steve Fischer
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Cvetas
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Holden O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Ben Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jon Wroblewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -5.7% | ||
24 |
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Leo Berg
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Wondrasek
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Miguel Francois
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Colin Jette
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Nick Wieczorek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Clare
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Osvatic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Caden Miller
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Nicholas DiPatri
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Tyler Jaggars
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Sidd Ojha
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Kyle Rubovits
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Colby Treschl
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Clay Lindner
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Benjamin Peters
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
43 |
Tommy Anderson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Joseph Edstrom
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Eric Pan
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Phillip Mayer
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
48 |
Kevin Williams
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Sidney Koschkee
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Adam Krieps
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Albert Mohr
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Abhi Kodukula
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Christopher Scheck
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
56 |
Devin Pendergast
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Connor Reilly
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Noah Karr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Elliot Sherman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Will Gardy
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Byron Matysek
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Tyler Thymian
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Massey
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
– |
Topher Shepherd
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Finn-samuels
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Morgan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alton Salberg
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Molitor
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Lowenthal
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Stratton
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Eberle
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Popper
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rahul Vepuri
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – |