1
|
McKenna Gaines
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Rebecca Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Brooke Corrigan
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Amanda Chang
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Lilly Namazi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Emmy Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
13
|
-5.1%
|
|
7
|
Elena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Carley Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Mia Darer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Nina Wenschhof
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Cameron Larsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Margaret Duda-Anderson
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
London Chase
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
-2.1%
|
|
14
|
Molly Meier
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Ashlyn Antholine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
2
|
+4.6%
|
PB
|
16
|
Sarah Spyrison
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Katelyn Heydorn
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Sydney Wolf
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Clare Styslinger
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Rachel Ross
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Nina Brebach
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Vivian Falk
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
RJ True
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Sarah Stembal
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ayla Rank
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
26
|
Amelia Ewharekuko
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Audrianna Roecker-Smith
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-5.8%
|
|
28
|
Anindita Kamra
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Harper Anderson
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Avery Basedow
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Fallon Cortright
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Clare Cannady
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ashlyn Rogowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Reininger
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Noel Demetrio
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|