Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IL LFSC A-B-B MONSTER MASH
Completed
Oct 28–29, 2017
SCY
Pleasant Prairie, WI
IL LFSC A-B-B MONSTER MASH
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
9 - 10
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Brooke Corrigan
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
1:06.12
20
–
2
Rebecca Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
1:06.89
17
–
PB
3
McKenna Gaines
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
1:09.04
16
–
PB
4
Elena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:09.46
15
–
PB
5
Cameron Larsen
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
1:15.10
14
–
6
London Chase
Tosa Aquatic Club
Tosa Aquatic Club
1:15.98
13
-1.2%
7
Amanda Chang
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
1:17.90
12
–
PB
8
Katelyn Heydorn
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
1:19.49
11
–
PB
9
Margaret Duda-Anderson
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
1:23.26
9
–
PB
10
Molly Meier
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
1:23.45
7
–
PB
11
Mia Darer
YMCA Flying Fish
YMCA Flying Fish
1:24.43
6
–
12
Sarah Spyrison
YMCA Flying Fish
YMCA Flying Fish
1:24.70
5
–
13
Clare Styslinger
YMCA Flying Fish
YMCA Flying Fish
1:24.90
4
–
PB
14
Vivian Falk
Tosa Aquatic Club
Tosa Aquatic Club
1:25.77
3
–
PB
15
Nina Brebach
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
1:28.37
2
–
16
Sarah Stembal
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
1:34.82
1
–
17
Harper Anderson
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
1:35.29
–
–
18
RJ True
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
1:36.24
–
–
19
Rachel Ross
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
1:37.36
–
–
20
Ayla Rank
West Bend Swim Club
West Bend Swim Club
1:38.21
–
–
21
Tacy Jamison
YMCA Flying Fish
YMCA Flying Fish
1:39.75
–
–
22
Ella Redden
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
1:40.28
–
–
23
Audrianna Roecker-Smith
West Bend Swim Club
West Bend Swim Club
1:43.43
–
-3.2%
24
Anindita Kamra
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
1:44.39
–
–
25
Avery Basedow
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
1:45.56
–
–
26
Amelia Ewharekuko
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
1:51.19
–
–
27
Fallon Cortright
Tosa Aquatic Club
Tosa Aquatic Club
1:55.63
–
–
–
Clare Cannady
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
Ashlyn Rogowski
YMCA Flying Fish
YMCA Flying Fish
NS
–
–
–
Noel Demetrio
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
Emma Reininger
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
500 Free Women
2
200 Free Men
3
50 Free Women (8-)
4
50 Free Men (8-)
5
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
6
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
7
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
50 Free Women
10
100 Free Men
11
25 Breast Women
12
25 Breast Men
13
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
14
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
15
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
18
50 Breast Men
19
100 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
25 Fly Women
22
25 Fly Men
23
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
24
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
25
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
26
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
27
100 Fly Women
28
50 Fly Men
29
50 Back Women
30
200 Fly Men
31
50 Back Women (8-)
32
50 Back Men (8-)
33
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
35
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
36
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
37
200 Back Women
39
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
40
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
41
400 IM Women
42
1000 Free Men
43
200 Free Women
44
500 Free Men
45
25 Free Women
46
25 Free Men
47
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
48
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
49
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
100 Free Women
52
50 Free Men
53
50 Breast Women (8-)
54
50 Breast Men (8-)
55
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
56
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
57
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
59
50 Breast Women
60
100 Breast Men
61
200 Breast Women
63
50 Fly Women (8-)
64
50 Fly Men (8-)
65
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
66
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
67
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
68
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
69
50 Fly Women
70
100 Fly Men
71
200 Fly Women
72
50 Back Men
73
25 Back Women
74
25 Back Men
75
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
76
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
77
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
78
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
79
100 Back Women
80
200 Back Men
81
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
82
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
83
1000 Free Women
84
400 IM Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving