Site logo

Filters

Virginia Swimming Age Group Championships

50 Fly Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Potter South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 25.93
863 +5.9% PB
2 Thomas Heilman Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 26.44
946 +2.3% PB
3 Andrew Fiore Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 27.09
771 +2.5% PB
4 ERIC LAMBERT Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 27.60
856 +2.2% PB
5 BRANDON MOORE Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 27.96
705 +1.5% PB
6 Colin Murtaugh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 28.12
693 -0.1%
6 Jonathan Alexander Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 28.12
693 +3.5% PB
Harrison Neuhaus Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc NS
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nathaniel Keenan Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 28.40
672 +3.5% PB
10 Zach Easter Salem-VA logoSalem-VA 28.81
642 +3.7% PB
11 Robert Votta Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 29.00
628 +0.3% PB
12 Tyler Kaminski Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 29.11
620 +3.9% PB
13 AIDAN JACOBS Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 29.19
614 +1.4% PB
14 Tate Frost Dig Swimming logoDig Swimming 29.39
600 +11.0% PB
15 Ryan McOsker Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) logoTsunami Swimming (Virginia) 29.83
569 +4.2% PB
16 Kyle Peck Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 29.90
564 -1.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Potter South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 26.37
828 +4.4% PB
2 Thomas Heilman Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 26.58
935 +1.7% PB
3 Andrew Fiore Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 27.22
761 +2.0% PB
4 Harrison Neuhaus Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 27.61
731 +3.4% PB
5 Colin Murtaugh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 27.70
724 +1.4% SB
6 ERIC LAMBERT Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 27.92
832 +1.0% PB
7 BRANDON MOORE Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 28.22
685 +0.6% PB
8 Jonathan Alexander Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 28.39
673 +2.5% PB
9 Noah Gabriele Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 28.53
662 +3.6% PB
10 Nathaniel Keenan Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 28.69
651 +2.5% PB
11 Kyle Peck Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 28.97
630 +1.3% PB
12 Zach Easter Salem-VA logoSalem-VA 29.12
619 +2.7% PB
13 Tyler Kaminski Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 29.21
613 +3.6% PB
14 Robert Votta Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 29.28
608 -0.7%
15 Tate Frost Dig Swimming logoDig Swimming 29.31
606 +11.2% PB
16 AIDAN JACOBS Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 29.44
597 +0.6% PB
17 Ryan McOsker Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) logoTsunami Swimming (Virginia) 29.48
594 +5.3% PB
18 Dean Miller Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 29.52
591 +2.2% PB
19 Henry Addison Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 29.59
586 +1.6% PB
20 Francesco Serafini Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 29.60
709 +5.6% PB
21 Michael Dalton East Coast Aquat logoEast Coast Aquat 29.64
583 -2.2%
22 Tyler Craun East Coast Aquat logoEast Coast Aquat 29.67
580 +2.4% PB
23 Daniel Gibbs Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 29.75
575 +3.3% PB
24 Benjamin Hunter Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 29.79
572 +3.6% PB
25 Gabe Nunziata Dig Swimming logoDig Swimming 29.82
693 +3.8% PB
26 HARRY BELCHER Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 29.83
569 -1.9%
27 Maxwell Schonfelder Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 29.91
687 -1.5%
28 QUINN CORNWELL Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 30.04
678 -2.1%
29 William Browne Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 30.05
677 -1.9%
30 Wilton Creech Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 30.09
551 +2.1% PB
31 Alexander Salser Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 30.15
547 +0.5% PB
32 Ramses Christopher Mendoza Prince William S logoPrince William S 30.16
546 +6.5% PB
33 Jace Hollinger Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 30.20
544 +2.3% PB
34 JOSEPH CONNER Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 30.22
665 -1.5%
35 Kevin McGowan Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 30.25
540 -1.2%
36 Ryan Griffith Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 30.26
662 +1.1% PB
37 Caleb Hagadorn Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 30.34
534 -1.8%
38 Cole Nuckols Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 30.35
656 +1.8% PB
39 Jackson Rooney Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 30.49
646 +0.9% PB
39 James Schardt Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 30.49
524 +3.1% PB
41 Aidan McGowan South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 30.53
521 +4.1% PB
42 William Gibbs Rockbridge Storm logoRockbridge Storm 30.63
637 -0.1%
43 Charles Griffiths Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 30.73
508 -2.4%
44 Elias Vaughn Waynesboro Family YMCA logoWaynesboro Family YMCA 30.76
628 -1.8%
45 Brian Kustowski Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 30.79
504 +0.3% PB
46 Ryan Anderson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 30.82
502 -2.1%
47 Andrew Kulak unattached 30.84
501 -0.6%
48 Lance Elmore Atlantic Coast A logoAtlantic Coast A 31.07
607 -1.2%
49 Drew Niebauer Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. logoLifetime Aquatic Swim Org. 31.14
602 -1.2%
50 AIDEN BOYD Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 31.16
601 +0.4% PB
51 Cameron Cook Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 31.30
470 -2.9%
52 Noah Kyer Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 31.38
586 -1.0%
53 Nathan Baxley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 31.41
584 -2.5%
54 Ethan Skees Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 31.47
459 +3.5% PB
55 Pablo Silva Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 31.75
562
56 Bode Thompson H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 31.79
559 -5.2%
57 Kevin Mamaril Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 32.68
502 +3.7% PB
Ryan Hufford Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming DQ